Lisa`s Open 2004

Zurück ...

Gesamtabelle.........................
Rg.
Bez
Teilnehmer....................
TWZ
VER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
.
Menk, Rolf
2193
PIN
30S1
29W1
5S1
4W1
2S1
18W1
11S0
17W1
12S1
13W1
6S½
9.5
68.0
682.5
2.
.
Hebbinghaus, Holger
2300
MAH
35W½
49S1
9W1
10S1
1W0
19S1
7W1
4S½
6W1
11W1
5S½
8.5
71.0
669.5
3.
.
Krotov, Evgueni
2014
SKA
51S1
23W1
4S0
28W½
7W½
20S0
32W1
22S1
17S1
14W1
11S1
8.0
63.0
639.5
4.
.
Bartels, Holger
2145
DIO
37W1
20S1
3W1
1S0
6W1
27S1
5W½
2W½
11S½
7S½
10W½
7.5
73.5
667.0
5.
1.
Jordan, Jürgen
2063
WIN
40W1
22S1
1W0
8S1
28W½
10S1
4S½
12W0
15S1
9W1
2W½
7.5
71.5
657.5
6.
2.
Bathke, Jörg
2171
LÜN
38S1
50W1
11S1
27W½
4S0
17W½
9S1
18W1
2S0
12W1
1W½
7.5
68.0
670.5
7.
3.
Rick, Uwe
2252
WIN
25S½
15W1
28S0
36W1
3S½
50W1
2S0
30W1
18S1
4W½
13S1
7.5
65.0
645.0
8.
4.
Härig, Wilfried
1724
TOS
41S1
16W1
12S0
5W0
23S1
14W0
37S1
29W½
21S1
19W1
17S1
7.5
61.5
631.5
9.
.
Albert, Jörg
1959
NOE
52S1
14W½
2S0
34W1
12S½
24W1
6W0
28S1
27W1
5S0
18W1
7.0
65.0
655.5
10.
5.
Noack, Reiner
2149
UEL
34S1
28W½
24S1
2W0
16S1
5W0
31S1
19W0
25S1
27W1
4S½
7.0
64.5
645.0
11.
6.
Lehmkuhl, Stefan
2024
SOL
39S1
31W1
6W0
35S½
32W1
21S1
1W1
27S½
4W½
2S0
3W0
6.5
68.5
649.0
12.
.
Wronn, Bernd
2226
STP
36W½
33S1
8W1
18S0
9W½
35S1
20W1
5S1
1W0
6S0
16W½
6.5
68.0
646.0
13.
.
Nielsen, Joerg
1853
UEI
42S1
17W0
23S1
31W½
15S0
34W1
14S1
16W1
19S1
1S0
7W0
6.5
65.5
619.5
14.
7.
Wiegmann, Sascha
2149
UEL
26W1
9S½
18W0
33S1
35W0
8S1
13W0
36S1
29W1
3S0
27S1
6.5
62.5
630.0
15.
8.
Bohnstorff, Michael
2189
WIN
33W½
7S0
46W1
40S1
13W1
28S½
27W0
20S1
5W0
24S½
29W1
6.5
60.5
624.5
16.
9.
Jacobs, Frank
1994
VER
48W1
8S0
26W1
32S½
10W0
36S1
21W1
13S0
35W½
28S1
12S½
6.5
60.5
621.5
17.
.
Schöngart, Ralf
2080
MAH
32W1
13S1
27W0
22S1
19W½
6S½
28W1
1S0
3W0
35S1
8W0
6.0
67.5
643.5
18.
.
Semmler, Guenter
2076
SFH
44S1
24W½
14S1
12W1
27S½
1S0
22W1
6S0
7W0
31W1
9S0
6.0
67.5
638.5
19.
10.
Urbanek, Paul
2016
SFB
43W1
27S0
38W1
37S1
17S½
2W0
35W1
10S1
13W0
8S0
24W½
6.0
62.0
632.0
20.
11.
Holdorf, Jürgen
1924
WIN
47S1
4W0
34S½
30W½
37S1
3W1
12S0
15W0
31S½
23W½
38S1
6.0
61.0
613.5
21.
12.
Ziemann, Nadine
2115
SNE
23S0
52W1
30S½
25W1
31S1
11W0
16S0
26S1
8W0
33S½
36W1
6.0
60.0
597.5
22.
13.
Holdorf, Joachim
1782
WIN
56S1
5W0
44S1
17W0
30S1
29W1
18S0
3W0
23S½
38W½
37S1
6.0
59.0
614.0
23.
14.
Kunz, Alfred
1451
BRV
21W1
3S0
13W0
54S1
8W0
41S1
36W0
49S1
22W½
20S½
35W1
6.0
59.0
599.0
24.
15.
Schmidt, Ulrich
1761
SOL
46W1
18S½
10W0
49S½
41W1
9S0
26W0
39S1
40W1
15W½
19S½
6.0
58.0
586.5
25.
16.
Braskin, Ivico
1689
BÖH
7W½
35S½
49W½
21S0
40W1
32S0
45W1
33S1
10W0
26S½
39W1
6.0
57.0
581.5
26.
17.
Fricke, Armin
1559
SOL
14S0
47W1
16S0
53W1
29S0
43W1
24S1
21W0
30S½
25W½
44S1
6.0
55.5
569.0
27.
18.
Raasch, Peter
1760
LÜN
57S1
19W1
17S1
6S½
18W½
4W0
15S1
11W½
9S0
10S0
14W0
5.5
66.5
659.5
28.
19.
Perlak, Oliver
1798
UEL
55W1
10S½
7W1
3S½
5S½
15W½
17S0
9W0
37S1
16W0
34S½
5.5
66.5
632.5
29.
20.
Lutz, Michael
1933
BRE
45W1
1S0
37W0
43S1
26W1
22S0
49W1
8S½
14S0
30W1
15S0
5.5
61.5
594.0
30.
21.
Schallück, Hans-Chr.
1601
SFB
1W0
36S1
21W½
20S½
22W0
39W1
50S1
7S0
26W½
29S0
43W1
5.5
61.0
596.0
31.
22.
Storjohann, Klaus
1760
LÜN
53W1
11S0
43W1
13S½
21W0
38S1
10W0
32S1
20W½
18S0
33W½
5.5
58.5
608.5
32.
23.
Schoknecht, Sabine
1434
SFB
17S0
56W1
50S1
16W½
11S0
25W1
3S0
31W0
38S0
41W1
45W1
5.5
57.0
584.0
33.
.
Lüdemann, Wolfgang
1597
UEI
15S½
12W0
57S1
14W0
39S0
47W1
34S1
25W0
45S1
21W½
31S½
5.5
56.5
570.5
34.
24.
Wedekind, Jan
1546
UEL
10W0
45S1
20W½
9S0
46W1
13S0
33W0
55S1
43W1
36S½
28W½
5.5
56.0
586.5
35.
25.
Härig, Wolfram
1713
TOS
2S½
25W½
53S1
11W½
14S1
12W0
19S0
38W1
16S½
17W0
23S0
5.0
63.5
631.0
36.
26.
Steinhoff, Jürgen
1651
SFB
12S½
30W0
39S1
7S0
45W1
16W0
23S1
14W0
44S1
34W½
21S0
5.0
59.5
594.0
37.
27.
Buck, Klaus-Michael
1528
JES
4S0
42W1
29S1
19W0
20W0
53S1
8W0
41S1
28W0
40S1
22W0
5.0
59.0
594.5
38.
28.
Grempler, Wolfgang
1569
UEL
6W0
48S1
19S0
39W½
51S1
31W0
55W1
35S0
32W1
22S½
20W0
5.0
55.0
573.5
39.
29.
Weis, Hans-Jürgen
1366
SFB
11W0
55S1
36W0
38S½
33W1
30S0
40W½
24W0
48S1
50W1
25S0
5.0
53.0
565.5
40.
.
Lubetzky, Tanja
1380
LEH
5S0
57W½
51S1
15W0
25S0
46W1
39S½
50W1
24S0
37W0
53W1
5.0
52.5
551.5
41.
30.
Dammann, Jörg
---
BUC
8W0
43S0
+
44W1
24S0
23W0
52S1
37W0
42W1
32S0
50S1
5.0
52.0
537.0
42.
31.
Schmitz, Axel
---
HER
13W0
37S0
48W0
+
43S0
52W0
54S1
57W1
41S0
56W1
49S1
5.0
41.5
502.0
43.
32.
Koch, Uwe
1251
WIN
19S0
41W1
31S0
29W0
42W1
26S0
51S1
44W½
34S0
46W1
30S0
4.5
53.0
549.5
44.
33.
Schleicher, Lothar
1414
WIN
18W0
54S1
22W0
41S0
52W1
49S0
53W1
43S½
36W0
47S1
26W0
4.5
49.0
537.5
45.
34.
Hammer, Gilbert
---
BUC
29S0
34W0
56S½
57W1
36S0
51W1
25S0
46S1
33W0
48W1
32S0
4.5
48.5
529.5
46.
35.
Happe, Hendrik
---
WIN
24S0
51W½
15S0
47W1
34S0
40S0
+
45W0
55W1
43S0
56S1
4.5
46.5
507.5
47.
36.
Wahne, Sören
---
WIN
20W0
26S0
55W½
46S0
54W1
33S0
56W1
48S0
49W1
44W0
51S1
4.5
46.5
499.0
48.
37.
Katzke, Stefan
865
HER
16S0
38W0
42S1
50W0
53S0
54W½
57S1
47W1
39W0
45S0
+
4.5
44.0
489.5
49.
.
Ginschel, Reinhard
---
---
+
2W0
25S½
24W½
50S0
44W1
29S0
23W0
47S0
54W1
42W0
4.0
54.0
539.0
50.
38.
Sarkosch, Dr. Nerssi
1901
WIN
54W1
6S0
32W0
48S1
49W1
7S0
30W0
40S0
53W1
39S0
41W0
4.0
53.5
551.5
51.
39.
Katzke, Christoph
1109
HER
3W0
46S½
40W0
55S1
38W0
45S0
43W0
56S1
54S½
52W1
47W0
4.0
47.5
495.5
52.
40.
Klippel, Stephan
---
WIN
9W0
21S0
54W0
56W1
44S0
42S1
41W0
53S0
+
51S0
55W1
4.0
45.5
487.0
53.
41.
Ostrowski, Tymek
---
WIN
31S0
+
35W0
26S0
48W1
37W0
44S0
52W1
50S0
57W1
40S0
4.0
45.0
525.0
54.
42.
Bergmann, Michaela
---
HER
50S0
44W0
52S1
23W0
47S0
48S½
42W0
+
51W½
49S0
57S1
4.0
42.0
484.5
55.
43.
Reichel, Felix
---
WIN
28S0
39W0
47S½
51W0
56S1
57W1
38S0
34W0
46S0
+
52S0
3.5
42.0
503.5
56.
.
Kasul, Peter
---
---
22W0
32S0
45W½
52S0
55W0
+
47S0
51W0
57S1
42S0
46W0
2.5
43.0
478.0
57.
.
Koryn, Björn
---
---
27W0
40S½
33W0
45S0
+
55S0
48W0
42S0
56W0
53S0
54W0
1.5
44.0
481.5

Zurück ...