Stadtmeisterschaft 2004

Zurück ...

Endstand

Runden

Nr.
Teilnehmer....................
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
Jordan, Jürgen
2009
25W1
4S1
2W1
3S1
5S1
6W1
8W½
10S1
11S1
8.5
47.5
351.0
2.
Willbrecht, Heinz
1762
22S1
15W1
1S0
13W1
9W1
3S0
7S1
5W1
8W1
7.0
47.0
348.0
3.
Graetsch, Andreas
1845
18W1
19S1
10W1
1W0
15S1
2W1
9S1
8S½
4W½
7.0
46.0
352.0
4.
Göcke, Lisa
1611
12W1
1W0
18S½
25S1
7W0
17S1
29S1
9w+
3S½
6.0
43.5
338.5
5.
Dorn, Frank
1931
27S1
16W1
9S0
32W1
1W0
14S1
12W1
2S0
10W1
6.0
43.5
337.5
6.
Henschel, Henry
1403
23S1
7W½
26S1
9W½
16S1
1S0
10w-
14W1
20W1
6.0
42.0
331.5
7.
Noack, Edgar
1689
14W1
6S½
32S½
16W½
4S1
9S0
2W0
19W1
17S1
5.5
42.5
333.5
8.
Sarkosch, Nerssi
1681
31S1
32W0
27S½
18W1
11S1
29W1
1S½
3W½
2S0
5.5
42.0
322.0
9.
Schaper, Peter
1646
21W1
11S1
5W1
6S½
2S0
7W1
3W0
4s-
12S½
5.0
47.5
345.0
10.
Pape, Friedrich
1650
28S1
24W1
3S0
15w-
19W1
20W1
6s+
1W0
5S0
5.0
45.0
322.0
11.
Weis, Hans-Jürgen
1366
17S1
9W0
21S½
26w+
8W0
19S1
16W1
13S½
1W0
5.0
42.0
327.0
12.
Ohl, Stefan
---
4S0
17W1
16S0
31w+
25W1
15W1
5S0
20S½
9W½
5.0
38.5
330.5
13.
Noack, Heinz
1562
26S½
29W½
14S1
2S0
17W½
32W½
18S1
11W½
15W½
5.0
37.5
312.5
14.
Broscheit, Wolfgang
1225
7S0
33W1
13W0
35S1
30W1
5W0
15S1
6S0
22W1
5.0
37.5
299.0
15.
Ramsay, Wolfgang
1454
29W1
2S0
30W1
10s+
3W0
12S0
14W0
23S1
13S½
4.5
41.5
314.0
16.
Zimmer, Stefan
1493
20W1
5S0
12W1
7S½
6W0
26S1
11S0
17W0
27S1
4.5
40.0
319.0
17.
Anetzberger, Christian
1404
11W0
12S0
23S1
24W1
13S½
4W0
26W1
16S1
7W0
4.5
39.0
313.5
18.
Koch, Uwe
1251
3S0
28W½
4W½
8S0
22W1
30S1
13W0
25S½
31W1
4.5
38.0
307.5
19.
Schleicher, Lothar
1412
33S1
3W0
31S½
21W1
10S0
11W0
28W1
7S0
26W1
4.5
37.0
308.0
20.
Reichel, Felix
---
16S0
27W0
22S1
33W1
31W1
10S0
23W1
12W½
6S0
4.5
35.0
302.5
21.
Thorn, Volker
880
9S0
+
11W½
19S0
23W0
31S0
34W1
28S1
25W1
4.5
30.5
294.5
22.
Schmidt, Lothar
1246
2W0
25S0
20W0
34S1
18S0
35W1
33S1
24W1
14S0
4.0
33.5
285.5
23.
Richter, Claus
---
6W0
34S½
17W0
+
21S1
24W½
20S0
15W0
33s+
4.0
33.0
275.5
24.
Wahne, Sören
---
34W1
10S0
25W0
17S0
35W1
23S½
31W½
22S0
+
4.0
28.0
285.0
25.
Rasch, Siegfried
1333
1S0
22W1
24S1
4W0
12S0
33W1
32s-
18W½
21S0
3.5
39.5
292.0
26.
Klippel, Stephan
---
13W½
30S1
6W0
11s-
27S1
16W0
17S0
+
19S0
3.5
36.5
300.5
27.
Lindmar, Claus
1316
5W0
20S1
8W½
29S0
26W0
28S0
30W1
31S1
16W0
3.5
34.5
292.0
28.
Steinke, Hartmut
---
10W0
18S½
35W0
30S0
+
27W1
19S0
21W0
34S1
3.5
29.5
272.5
29.
Eick, Hans-Otto
1466
15S0
13S½
34W1
27W1
32S1
8S0
4W0
.
.
3.5
29.5
260.0
30.
Ostrowski, Tymek
---
+
26W0
15S0
28W1
14S0
18W0
27S0
34S½
35W1
3.5
28.5
276.5
31.
Keil, Phillip
955
8W0
35S1
19W½
12s-
20S0
21W1
24S½
27W0
18S0
3.0
36.0
284.5
32.
Benthack, Norbert
---
35W1
8S1
7W½
5S0
29W0
13S½
25w-
.
.
3.0
31.0
263.5
33.
Happe, Hendrik
---
19W0
14S0
+
20S0
34W1
25S0
22W0
35S1
23w-
3.0
29.5
274.5
34.
Brinkhaus, Tim
---
24S0
23W½
29S0
22W0
33S0
+
21S0
30W½
28W0
2.0
30.0
242.0
35.
Groh, Benjamin
---
32S0
31W0
28S1
14W0
24S0
22S0
+
33W0
30S0
2.0
29.0
253.5

Zurück ...