Lisa`s Open 2005  

Vereinsturniere

Gesamtabelle.........................

Photogalerie

Bericht

Nr.
BEZ
.
Teilnehmer....................
ELO
NWZ
VER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
.Pkt.
Buch
BuSu
1.
1.
.
Raabe,Peter
2135
2086
LN
46S1
29W1
9S1
3W
14S1
22W1
2W1
6S
5W
4W
7S
8,5
72.5
684.0
2.
2.
.
Laubsch,Bernd
2310
2289
UEL
30S1
45W1
8S1
7W1
22S1
6W
1S0
3W
4S0
15W1
10S1
8,0
72.0
681.5
3.
.
.
Hebbinghaus,Holger
2320
2239
MAH
31W1
28S
33W1
1S
10W
17W1
14S
2S
9W1
5S
6W1
8,0
70.5
671.5
4.
3.
.
Brmmel,Arend
2133
2029
STA
33W
47S1
18W
36S1
25W1
15S1
6S0
22W1
2W1
1S
5W
8,0
68.0
655.0
5.
4.
.
Bathke,Jrg
2171
2075
LN
44S1
32W0
56S1
30W1
16S
28W1
23S1
8W1
1S
3W
4S
8,0
66.0
658.5
6.
5.
.
Blancke,Stefan
2261
2166
LN
38S1
26W1
14S
15W1
28S1
2S
4W1
1W
7S0
8W1
3S0
7,5
72.0
679.5
7.
.
.
Menk, Rolf
2193
2126
---
37W1
12S1
36W1
2S0
23W0
35S1
27W1
14S
6W1
10S
1W
7,5
67.5
647.0
8.
.
.
Groeppel,Peter
2167
2095
DIO
43W1
40S1
2W0
39S1
41W1
23S
10W1
5S0
14W1
6S0
17W1
7,5
66.0
631.5
9.
.
.
Bach,Matthias
2266
2276
HSK
35W1
23S1
1W0
28S0
38W1
31S
29S1
24W1
3S0
26W1
14S1
7,5
63.0
654.5
10.
6.
.
Meyner,Hannes
2042
1960
LN
48W1
67S1
22W0
31S1
3S
24W1
8S0
16W1
23S1
7W
2W0
7,0
65.5
657.0
11.
7.
.
Bohnstorff,Michael
2192
2047
WIN
56S1
36W0
37S
29W
19S1
16W1
22S0
13W
30S
35W1
25W1
7,0
59.5
605.5
12.
.
.
Nielsen,Joerg
2001
1910
UNE
61S1
7W0
29S
50W1
15S0
30W1
24S0
34W
38S1
44W1
16S1
7,0
58.0
623.0
13.
8.
.
Lutz,Michael
.
1938
BRE
65W0
49S0
47W1
58S1
32W1
33S
15W
11S
24S
29W1
26S1
7,0
55.5
601.5
14.
.
.
Schngart,Ralf
2100
2016
MAH
49W1
52S1
6W
17S1
1W0
18S1
3W
7W
8S0
28S1
9W0
6,5
69.5
655.5
15.
9.
.
Rick,Uwe
2223
2011
WIN
25W1
16S1
17W
6S0
12W1
4W0
13S
31S1
28W1
2S0
18W
6,5
68.5
643.5
16.
.
.
Franke,Lutz
.
2006
UNE
55W1
15W0
46S1
32S1
5W
11S0
33W1
10S0
37W1
20S1
12W0
6,5
63.5
601.0
17.
.
.
Gehrke,Rolf
2047
1950
SGM
59W1
65S1
15S
14W0
40W1
3S0
31W
25S1
19S
23W1
8S0
6,5
62.0
628.5
18.
.
J
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2023
1891
MAH
60S
51W1
4S
57W1
24S
14W0
34S1
28W0
29S
19W1
15S
6,5
58.5
630.0
19.
10.
S
Raasch,Peter
.
1688
LN
22W0
50S0
55W1
62S1
11W0
32S1
42W1
27S1
17W
18S0
28W1
6,5
57.5
589.5
20.
.
.
Semmler,Guenter
2043
1920
SFH
52S0
46W0
53S1
65W1
34S
39W1
44S
29W
48S1
16W0
30S1
6,5
52.0
584.0
21.
.
.
Czeremin,Claus
2132
2058
HSK
32S0
60W0
54S1
44W0
63S1
57W1
38S1
23W0
31S
37S1
42W1
6,5
51.0
567.0
22.
.
.
Foerster,Andreas
2207
2139
UNE
19S1
41W1
10S1
24W1
2W0
1S0
11W1
4S0
26S0
30W
23S
6,0
68.5
646.0
23.
11.
.
Hilck,Dirk
.
2027
STA
57S1
9W0
44S1
34W1
7S1
8W
5W0
21S1
10W0
17S0
22W
6,0
67.0
633.5
24.
.
.
Bartels,Holger
2172
2087
DIO
34W1
42S1
32W1
22S0
18W
10S0
12W1
9S0
13W
25S0
36W1
6,0
63.5
607.5
25.
12.
S
Schfer,Hans-Ulrich
.
1751
BH
15S0
61W1
62S1
26W1
4S0
27S0
41W1
17W0
45S1
24W1
11S0
6,0
60.5
589.0
26.
13.
.
Lehmkuhl,Stefan
2024
1862
SFB
50W1
6S0
52W1
25S0
35W0
49S1
59W1
44S1
22W1
9S0
13W0
6,0
58.0
604.0
27.
14.
S
Bttger,Reiner
2081
1832
BUC
29S0
43W1
34S0
46W1
56S1
25W1
7S0
19W0
35S0
58W1
44S1
6,0
56.5
584.5
28.
15.
.
Hrig,Wilfried
2041
1813
TOS
54S1
3W
60S1
9W1
6W0
5S0
37W1
18S1
15S0
14W0
19S0
5,5
67.0
633.0
29.
16.
S
Krneta,Slavko
.
1620
HER
27W1
1S0
12W
11S
36W1
41S1
9W0
20S
18W
13S0
39W
5,5
67.0
585.0
30.
17.
S
Kiesewetter,Manfred
.
1797
BH
2W0
48S1
67W1
5S0
49W
12S0
40W1
33S1
11W
22S
20W0
5,5
62.5
602.0
31.
18.
.J
Seemann,Semjon
.
1810
STA
3S0
54W1
51S1
10W0
57S1
9W
17S
15W0
21W
32S
43W
5,5
62.0
600.5
32.
19.
.
Haschimi,Haschem
.
1629
TOS
21W1
5S1
24S0
16W0
13S0
19W0
61S1
50W1
39S
31W
34S
5,5
61.5
588.5
33.
20.
.
Warnke,Klaus
.
1643
LN
4S
53W1
3S0
37W1
45S
13W
16S0
30W0
51S
38W
48S1
5,5
60.0
595.0
34.
21.
.
Schmidt,Ulrich
.
1678
SOL
24S0
66W1
27W1
23S0
20W
40S1
18W0
12S
42W
39S
32W
5,5
60.0
573.5
35.
22.
.
Holdorf,Joachim
.
1783
WIN
9S0
57W0
61S1
51W1
26S1
7W0
48S
45W
27W1
11S0
40W
5,5
57.5
577.0
36.
.
.
Schmitt,Carsten
.
1837
SVB
62W1
11S1
7S0
4W0
29S0
50W1
51S
48W0
55S1
52W1
24S0
5,5
56.5
595.5
37.
23.
.
Mencke,Hans-Jrgen
.
1681
JES
7S0
64W1
11W
33S0
60S1
45W1
28S0
51W1
16S0
21W0
52S1
5,5
56.5
581.5
38.
24.
.
Redenius,Jan
.
1773
LN
6W0
58S0
48W1
66S1
9S0
65W1
21W0
57S1
12W0
33S
49W1
5,5
54.0
579.0
39.
25.
.
Holdorf,Jrgen
.
1864
WIN
51S0
59W1
65S1
8W0
44S
20S0
49W
54S1
32W
34W
29S
5,5
53.0
582.5
40.
.
J/M
Kickert,Germaine
1920
1717
SFW
66S1
8W0
50S
60W1
17S0
34W0
30S0
53S
49W1
46W1
35S
5,5
53.0
575.0
41.
26.
S
Sarkosch,Nerssi
1951
1718
WIN
63W1
22S0
58W1
49S1
8S0
29W0
25S0
59W
52S0
55W1
47W1
5,5
51.5
577.0
42.
27.
.
Pape,Friedrich
.
1650
WIN
64S1
24W0
57S0
52W
50S
54W1
19S0
58W1
34S
48W1
21S0
5,5
50.5
556.5
43.
28.
.
Steinhoff,Jrgen
.
1667
SFB
8S0
27S0
63W1
45W0
65S0
60W1
50S0
66W1
57S1
51W1
31S
5,5
47.5
555.5
44.
.
.
Hoffmann,Ekkehard
.
1668
SWH
5W0
63S1
23W0
21S1
39W
53S1
20W
26W0
59S1
12S0
27W0
5,0
60.0
562.5
45.
29.
S
Piastowski,Kurt
2037
1788
LN
58W1
2S0
49W0
43S1
33W
37S0
53W1
35S
25W0
47S0
59W1
5,0
54.0
568.0
46.
.
.
Schaaf, Henry
.
1650
BSG
1W0
20S1
16W0
27S0
66W1
48S0
55W0
65W1
50S1
40S0
60W1
5,0
53.5
564.5
47.
30.
J
Kuberczyk,Christoph
.
---
JOR
53S
4W0
13S0
59W
48W0
58S0
+
61W1
54S1
45W1
41S0
5,0
51.0
536.5
48.
.
.
Aleanakian,Gabriel
.
1590
PIN
10S0
30W0
38S0
61W1
47S1
46W1
35W
36S1
20W0
42S0
33W0
4,5
56.5
563.0
49.
31.
.
Huber,Albert
.
1620
HMA
14S0
13W1
45S1
41W0
30S
26W0
39S
55W
40S0
63W1
38S0
4,5
56.5
560.0
50.
32.
.
Behrendt,Ingo
.
1524
LAC
26S0
19W1
40W
12S0
42W
36S0
43W1
32S0
46W0
+
56S
4,5
56.5
544.0
51.
.
.
Rehders,Sven
.
1389
---
39W1
18S0
31W0
35S0
58W1
52S1
36W
37S0
33W
43S0
53W
4,5
54.0
560.5
52.
33.
.
Fricke,Armin
.
1593
SOL
20W1
14W0
26S0
42S
53W0
51W0
60S1
64S1
41W1
36S0
37W0
4,5
54.0
549.0
53.
34.
.
Drezewski,Alexander
1891
1767
BH
47W
33S0
20W0
64S1
52S1
44W0
45S0
40W
58S0
61W1
51S
4,5
49.5
538.5
54.
35.
S
Buck,Klaus-Michael
.
1585
JES
28W0
31S0
21W0
55S1
67W1
42S0
63S1
39W0
47W0
59S
58S1
4,5
49.5
534.5
55.
36.
.
Weis,Hans-Jrgen
.
1311
SFB
16S0
56W0
19S0
54W0
+
66W1
46S1
49S
36W0
41S0
63S1
4,5
49.0
528.0
56.
37.
.
Hrig,Wolfram
.
1679
TOS
11W0
55S1
5W0
67S1
27W0
59S0
57W0
63S0
64W1
65S1
50W
4,5
48.0
538.0
57.
38.
S
Rper,Heinz
.
1528
JOR
23W0
35S1
42W1
18S0
31W0
21S0
56S1
38W0
43W0
62S0
67W1
4,0
55.0
539.5
58.
39.
S
Noack,Heinz
.
1536
WIN
45S0
38W1
41S0
13W0
51S0
47W1
65S1
42S0
53W1
27S0
54W0
4,0
53.0
530.5
59.
40.
.
Hamann,Marcus
.
1612
STA
17S0
39S0
64W
47S
62W1
56W1
26S0
41S
44W0
54W
45S0
4,0
51.5
528.5
60.
41.
.
Kunz,Alfred
.
1428
BRV
18W
21S1
28W0
40S0
37W0
43S0
52W0
+
63W
66S1
46S0
4,0
51.0
532.5
61.
42.
J
Klippel,Stephan
.
1210
WIN
12W0
25S0
35W0
48S0
64W1
62S1
32W0
47S0
67W1
53S0
+
4,0
47.5
521.0
62.
43.
.
Steinke,Hartmut
.
---
WIN
36S0
+
25W0
19W0
59S0
61W0
64S0
67S1
66W0
57W1
65S1
4,0
41.5
512.5
63.
44.
J
Reichel,Felix
.
1168
WIN
41S0
44W0
43S0
+
21W0
67S1
54W0
56W1
60S
49S0
55W0
3,5
46.5
507.5
64.
45.
S
Bauroth,Rolf
.
1111
HMA
42W0
37S0
59S
53W0
61S0
+
62W1
52W0
56S0
67S0
66W1
3,5
41.5
487.5
65.
46.
J
Wahne,Sren
.
922
WIN
13S1
17W0
39W0
20S0
43W1
38S0
58W0
46S0
+
56W0
62W0
3,0
54.0
520.0
66.
47.
J
Mahncke,Tobias
.
878
WIN
40W0
34S0
+
38W0
46S0
55S0
67W1
43S0
62S1
60W0
64S0
3,0
45.0
494.5
67.
48.
J
Zeyn,Julian
.
---
WIN
+
10W0
30S0
56W0
54S0
63W0
66S0
62W0
61S0
64W1
57S0
3,0
43.5
502.5
. Die 6 Besten . Bezirksmeister und Beste
. Rating A: DWZ 1999 - 1700 . bester Jugendspieler des Bezirks
. Rating B: DWZ 1699 - 1500 . .
 . Rating C: DWZ 1499 - ohne  .  .
...... .......................................... ...... .............................................

Zurück ...