Stadtmeisterschaft 2005

Zurück ...

Zwischenstand der 9. Runde

Runden

Nr.
Teilnehmer....................
NWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt.
Buch
BuSu
1.
Graetsch,Andreas
1905
12W1
28S1
16W1
6S½
7W0
5S1
11W1
2W1
4S1
7.5
44.5
352.5
2.
Willbrecht,Heinz
1788
22W0
20S1
14W1
8S1
6W1
7S1
3W1
1S0
9W1
7.0
45.5
341.5
3.
Dorn,Frank
1898
17S1
18W1
6W0
28S1
16W½
22s+
2S0
7W1
15s+
6.5
40.5
348.0
4.
Noack,Edgar
1689
20W1
22S½
5W1
7S½
17W1
6S0
13W1
16S1
1W0
6.0
43.0
350.5
5.
Schaper,Peter
1589
31S1
23W1
4S0
9W½
18S1
1W0
12S½
19W1
6w+
6.0
42.5
327.0
6.
Kurzynsky,Mirko
1948
14S1
11W1
3S1
1W½
2S0
4W1
7S½
15W½
5s-
5.5
48.5
340.0
7.
Sarkosch,Nerssi
1709
30S1
8W½
27S1
4W½
1S1
2W0
6W½
3S0
16W1
5.5
46.0
344.5
8.
Henschel,Henry
1403
10S1
7S½
22W½
2W0
19S0
30W1
17S1
11W1
13S½
5.5
41.0
328.5
9.
Schleicher,Lothar
1386
33W1
16S0
24W1
5S½
28W0
27S1
10S1
12W1
2S0
5.5
38.5
313.0
10.
Zimmer,Stefan
1500
8W0
31S1
26W1
16S½
22W0
28S1
9W0
17S1
18W1
5.5
35.0
323.0
11.
Rasch,Heiko
1547
21S1
6S0
23W1
22S½
13W½
19W1
1S0
8S0
25W1
5.0
40.5
322.0
12.
Weis,Hans-Jürgen
1372
1S0
21w+
13W0
23s+
29W1
16S½
5W½
9S0
26w+
5.0
40.5
314.0
13.
Göcke,Lisa
1598
29W½
26S½
12S1
18W½
11S½
17W½
4S0
22w+
8W½
5.0
38.0
326.0
14.
Ramsay,Wolfgang
1385
6W0
25S1
2S0
33W1
21S½
15W0
27W½
24S1
23W1
5.0
37.5
296.0
15.
Noack,Heinz
1581
28W0
19S1
17W0
29S½
26W1
14S1
18W1
6S½
3w-
5.0
37.0
317.5
16.
Pape,Friedrich
1630
19S1
9W1
1S0
10W½
3S½
12W½
22S1
4W0
7S0
4.5
46.0
336.5
17.
Rasch,Siegfried
1301
3W0
32S1
15S1
27W1
4S0
13S½
8W0
10W0
29S1
4.5
40.0
305.0
18.
Ostrowski,Tymek
1447
24W1
3S0
32W1
13S½
5W0
21W1
15S0
26W1
10S0
4.5
40.0
293.5
19.
Broscheit,Wolfgang
1187
16W0
15W0
25S1
24S1
8W1
11S0
28w+
5S0
20W½
4.5
38.5
308.5
20.
Klippel,Stephan
1210
4S0
2W0
31W1
26S½
27S0
32W1
21S½
33W1
19S½
4.5
33.5
294.5
21.
Thorn,Volker
875
11W0
12s-
+
32S1
14W½
18S0
20W½
29S1
22W½
4.5
33.0
303.5
22.
Koch,Uwe
1303
2S1
4W½
8S½
11W½
10S1
3w-
16W0
13s-
21S½
4.0
45.0
329.5
23.
Richter,Claus
---
25W1
5S0
11S0
12w-
32W0
+
30S1
27W1
14S0
4.0
33.5
288.0
24.
Steinke,Hartmut
---
18S0
30W1
9S0
19W0
25W1
29S0
+
14W0
33S1
4.0
31.5
281.0
25.
Wahne,Sören
922
23S0
14W0
19W0
+
24S0
33W1
32S1
30W1
11S0
4.0
29.5
275.0
26.
Ohl,Stefan
---
27S½
13W½
10S0
20W½
15S0
31W1
29W1
18S0
12s-
3.5
36.0
294.5
27.
Sellmer,Wilfried
---
26W½
29S1
7W0
17S0
20W1
9W0
14S½
23S0
31W½
3.5
35.5
300.0
28.
Eick,Hans-Otto
1462
15S1
1W0
33S1
3W0
9S1
10W0
19s-
---
---
3.0
36.5
265.5
29.
Reichel,Felix
1168
13S½
27W0
30S1
15W½
12S0
24W1
26S0
21W0
17W0
3.0
35.0
291.5
30.
Schmidt,Lothar
1299
7W0
24S0
29W0
31s+
33S1
8S0
23W0
25S0
32W1
3.0
30.5
280.0
31.
Happe,Hendrik
1010
5W0
10W0
20S0
30w-
+
26S0
33s-
32W1
27S½
2.5
30.0
276.0
32.
Wirzbicki,Mitja
---
+
17W0
18S0
21W0
23S1
20S0
25W0
31S0
30S0
2.0
31.5
270.0
33.
Sommer,Theo
---
9S0
+
28W0
14S0
30W0
25S0
31w+
20S0
24W0
2.0
31.5
267.5

Zurück ...