Winsener Winterschach 2006

Stand nach der 11. Runde  
Nr.
Teilnehmer...............
NWZ
VER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
Cording,Thomas
2021
WIN
18W1
8S1
5W1
3S1
2W
17S1
10W0
4W1
11S1
6W1
7S
9.0
68.0
664.5
2.
Riek,Jens-Uwe
1909
WIN
20S
7W1
10S1
6W1
1S
3W1
4S
5W0
8S1
13W1
11S1
8.5
69.5
652.5
3.
Richter,Stephan
1851
WIN
14S1
25W1
19S1
1W0
4W1
2S0
17W1
10S1
5W1
12S1
6W
8.5
66.5
646.0
4.
Graetsch,Andreas
1904
WIN
16S1
13W1
6S
25W1
3S0
5W1
2W
1S0
18W1
10S
12W1
7.5
68.0
647.0
5.
Mencke,Hans-Jrgen
1736
JES
26S1
22W1
1S0
20W1
12W1
4S0
23W1
2S1
3S0
7W0
10W1
7.0
66.5
628.0
6.
Holdorf,Joachim
1748
WIN
24W1
11S1
4W
2S0
10S0
9W
19W1
18S1
17W1
1S0
3S
6.5
67.0
650.5
7.
Reimers,Achim
1674
WIN
11W0
2S0
24W1
21S1
20W1
10W0
12S0
14S1
23W1
5S1
1W
6.5
63.0
614.0
8.
Buck,Klaus-Michael
1534
JES
27S1
1W0
12S0
11W0
29S1
14W1
20S1
25W1
2W0
9S
16S1
6.5
60.0
583.0
9.
Sarkosch,Nerssi
1656
WIN
15W1
19S0
17W
10W0
16S1
6S
11W0
21S1
25s+
8W
18S1
6.5
56.5
604.5
10.
Dorn,Frank
1928
WIN
23W1
17S
2W0
9S1
6W1
7S1
1S1
3W0
12S0
4W
5S0
6.0
71.0
651.5
11.
Klippel,Stephan
1110
WIN
7S1
6W0
22S0
8S1
19W1
13W0
9S1
16W1
1W0
18S1
2W0
6.0
65.0
619.0
12.
Pape,Friedrich
1650
WIN
17W0
24S1
8W1
19W1
5S0
18S0
7W1
23S1
10W1
3W0
4S0
6.0
61.5
634.5
13.
Gcke,Lisa
1589
WIN
21W1
4S0
29W1
23S0
15W1
11S1
18W0
17S0
19W1
2S0
20W1
6.0
57.5
597.5
14.
Ostrowski,Tymek
1225
WIN
3W0
29S0
15W0
+
28S1
8S0
24W1
7W0
22S1
21W1
23S1
6.0
51.5
531.5
15.
Lindmar,Claus
1232
WIN
9S0
27W0
14S1
29W1
13S0
22W0
16S0
+
26W1
19S1
17W1
6.0
48.0
533.5
16.
Reichel,Felix
1287
WIN
4W0
21S0
18W
24S1
9W0
27S1
15W1
11S0
20W1
17S1
8W0
5.5
56.5
582.5
17.
Rasch,Heiko
1558
WIN
12S1
10W
9S
22W1
23S1
1W0
3S0
13W1
6S0
16W0
15S0
5.0
65.0
607.5
18.
Lindmar,R/Rasch,S
1402
WIN
1S0
20W
16S
27W1
22S1
12W1
13S1
6W0
4S0
11W0
9W0
5.0
63.0
607.0
19.
Eick,Hans-Otto
1462
WIN
28S1
9W1
3W0
12S0
11S0
26W1
6S0
22W1
13S0
15W0
24S1
5.0
58.0
566.5
20.
Schleicher,Lothar
1373
WIN
2W
18S
28W1
5S0
7S0
21W1
8W0
26S1
16S0
24W1
13S0
5.0
57.5
581.0
21.
Wahne,Sren
926
WIN
13S0
16W1
25S0
7W0
27S1
20S0
28W1
9W0
+
14S0
26S1
5.0
50.0
526.0
22.
Steinke,Hartmut
---
WIN
+
5S0
11W1
17S0
18W0
15S1
25W0
19S0
14W0
29S1
28S1
5.0
49.5
557.5
23.
Rasch,S/Dittmer,A
1298
JES
10S0
26W1
27S1
13W1
17W0
25S1
5S0
12W0
7S0
28W
14W0
4.5
53.5
576.0
24.
Broscheit,Wolfgang
1159
WIN
6S0
12W0
7S0
16W0
+
28S1
14S0
27W1
29W1
20S0
19W0
4.0
49.5
552.0
25.
Noack,H/Rasch,S
1514
WIN
29W1
3S0
21W1
4S0
26W1
23W0
22S1
8S0
9w-
-
-
4.0
49.0
497.5
26.
Bauroth,Rolf
1111
HMA
5W0
23S0
+
28W1
25S0
19S0
29W1
20W0
15S0
27S
21W0
3.5
45.5
519.5
27.
Wirzbicki,Mitja
931
WIN
8W0
15S1
23W0
18S0
21W0
16W0
+
24S0
28S0
26W
29S1
3.5
45.5
517.5
28.
Sommer,Thomas
---
WIN
19W0
+
20S0
26S0
14W0
24W0
21S0
29S1
27W1
23S
22W0
3.5
43.5
508.5
29.
Richter,Claus
---
WIN
25S0
14W1
13S0
15S0
8W0
+
26S0
28W0
24S0
22W0
27W0
2.0
48.0
499.5