Winsener Winterschach 2008

 
Endstand nach der 11. Runde    
Nr.
Teilnehmer.......
NWZ
Land
At
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
Rabeler,Gert
2166
PIN
A
13W½
19S1
6W0
17S1
9W1
20S1
4W1
3S1
2W1
5S1
7W1
9.5
62.0
635.5
2.
Jordan,Jürgen
2107
WIN
A
16S1
10W1
4S1
3W0
5W0
12S1
9W1
6W1
1S0
8W½
14S1
7.5
67.0
628.5
3.
Rick,Uwe
2002
WIN
A
17W1
20S1
12W1
2S1
10W1
4W½
6S1
1W0
5S0
7W0
9S1
7.5
66.5
637.0
4.
Graetsch,Andreas
1876
WIN
B
24S1
8W1
2W0
6S1
12W1
3S½
1S0
20W1
10W1
9S0
5W1
7.5
66.0
628.5
5.
Willbrecht,Heinz
1816
WIN
B
14W1
12S0
19W1
9W1
2S1
6S0
11W1
10S1
3W1
1W0
4S0
7.0
67.0
629.0
6.
Dorn,Frank
1930
WIN
A
15S1
9W½
1S1
4W0
13S1
5W1
3W0
2S0
7S0
12W1
10S1
6.5
68.0
637.5
7.
Riek,Jens-Uwe
1907
WIN
A
19W0
13S0
14W0
11S1
24W1
21S1
8W½
17S1
6W1
3S1
1S0
6.5
58.5
584.0
8.
Mencke,Hans-Jürgen
1688
JES
C
11W1
4S0
23W1
12S0
20W0
13W1
7S½
9S½
15W1
2S½
16W1
6.5
58.0
583.5
9.
Holdorf,Joachim
1782
WIN
B
22W1
6S½
13W1
5S0
1S0
18W1
2S0
8W½
16S1
4W1
3W0
6.0
66.5
610.5
10.
Richter,Stephan
1783
WIN
B
23S1
2S0
11W1
15W1
3S0
19S1
12W1
5W0
4S0
17S1
6W0
6.0
61.0
615.5
11.
Steinke,Hartmut
---
WIN
F
8S0
24W1
10S0
7W0
14S1
16W1
5S0
15S0
23W1
22W1
13S1
6.0
52.5
556.0
12.
Göcke,Lisa
1649
WIN
C
18S1
5W1
3S0
8W1
4S0
2W0
10S0
19W1
13S½
6S0
17W1
5.5
62.5
629.5
13.
Reichel,Felix
1583
WIN
C
1S½
7W1
9S0
18W1
6W0
8S0
17W0
24S1
12W½
15S1
11W0
5.0
60.5
587.0
14.
Hiniborch,Peter
1209
WIN
E
5S0
18W0
7S1
20S0
11W0
22S1
23W1
16W0
21S1
24W1
2W0
5.0
51.0
534.5
15.
Schneider,Wolfgang
1353
WIN
D
6W0
22S1
20W1
10S0
19W0
17S0
18S1
11W1
8S0
13W0
23S1
5.0
50.5
559.5
16.
Eick,Hans-Otto
1462
WIN
D
2W0
23S0
22W1
21S0
17W1
11S0
24W1
14S1
9W0
19S1
8S0
5.0
50.0
555.5
17.
Rusche,Carsten
1368
WIN
D
3S0
21W1
18S½
1W0
16S0
15W1
13S1
7W0
22S1
10W0
12S0
4.5
58.5
562.5
18.
Sellmer,W, Rasch,S.
1342
WIN
D
12W0
14S1
17W½
13S0
21W1
9S0
15W0
22S1
19W0
23S0
24S1
4.5
45.5
551.5
19.
Lindmar,Claus
1313
WIN
D
7S1
1W0
5S0
23W1
15S1
10W0
20W0
12S0
18S1
16W0
21W0
4.0
57.0
555.5
20.
Klingenberg,Reinhard
1774
JES
B
21S1
3W0
15S0
14W1
8S1
1W0
19S1
4S0
---
---
---
4.0
49.0
453.5
21.
Wahne,Sören
1054
WIN
E
20W0
17S0
24S1
16W1
18S0
7W0
22W0
23S0
14W0
+
19S1
4.0
42.5
514.5
22.
Bauroth,Rolf-Dieter
1066
WIN
E
9S0
15W0
16S0
24W½
23S1
14W0
21S1
18W0
17W0
11S0
+
3.5
45.5
516.5
23.
Wirzbicki,Mitja
1090
WIN
E
10W0
16W1
8S0
19S0
22W0
24S0
14S0
21W1
11S0
18W1
15W0
3.0
49.5
521.0
24.
Lindmar,Renate
1283
WIN
E
4W0
11S0
21W0
22S½
7S0
23W1
16S0
13W0
+
14S0
18W0
2.5
50.0
521.5