Lisa`s Open 20 + 2

 
Bezirks-Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2008  
Nr.
BEZ
Teilnehmer...........
VER
DWZ
Gr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
.
Carlstedt,Jonathan
MAH
2177
JA
36S1
32W1
7S1
5W½
2W1
4S1
3W½
9S1
6S1
16W½
8S½
9.0
73.5
675.0
2.
.
FM Bach,Matthias
HSK
2226
A
27S1
21W1
11S1
4W1
1S0
9W1
19S1
5W½
3S0
6W1
16S1
8.5
72.5
682.0
3.
.
Menk,Rolf
---
2149
A
43W1
37S1
13W½
14S½
21W1
5W½
1S½
12S1
2W1
9S1
4S0
8.0
71.5
674.0
4.
.
FM Hawellek,Jeronimo
MAH
2276
A
25W1
22S1
16W1
2S0
14W1
1W0
29S1
6W0
36S1
10S1
3W1
8.0
70.5
663.5
5.
.
FM Hebbinghaus,Holger
MAH
2203
A
18W1
24S1
14W½
1S½
37W1
3S½
15W1
2S½
10W½
7S½
9W½
7.5
72.5
673.5
6.
.
Polenz,Fredrik
SFH
1749
B
47W1
15S½
17W1
9S0
52W1
30S1
37W1
4S1
1W0
2S0
18W1
7.5
67.0
651.0
7.
1.
Eichler,Gottfried
DAN
1919
A
34W1
42S1
1W0
37S0
39W1
25S1
14W½
20S½
22W1
5W½
19S1
7.5
62.5
636.0
8.
2.
Holdorf,Jürgen
WIN
1853
A
46W½
17S0
42W1
52S0
51W1
24S1
28W½
37S1
15W1
12S1
1W½
7.5
58.5
614.5
9.
3.
Bohnstorff,Michael
WIN
2085
A
23S1
29W1
10S½
6W1
15W1
2S0
20W1
1W0
27S1
3W0
5S½
7.0
71.5
673.0
10.
4.
Krneta,Slavko
HER
1718
B
60W1
30S1
9W½
15S0
13W1
20S0
38S1
19W1
5S½
4W0
27S1
7.0
64.0
647.0
11.
.
Gehrke,Rolf
CON
1973
A
38W1
49S1
2W0
13S1
43W1
15S0
12W0
42S½
35W1
17S½
21W1
7.0
61.0
610.5
12.
5.
Brümmel,Arend
STA
1943
A
49s-
34S0
47W1
48W1
31S1
28W1
11S1
3W0
18S1
8W0
22S1
7.0
60.5
580.0
13.
6.
Meschke,Oliver
BRE
1853
A
45S1
57W1
3S½
11W0
10S0
26W½
36S0
39S1
28W1
23W1
25S1
7.0
60.0
598.5
14.
7.
Bader,Arnd
SOL
1876
A
48S1
28W1
5S½
3W½
4S0
18W½
7S½
29W½
19S½
20W1
17S½
6.5
67.0
648.5
15.
8.
Jordan,Jürgen
WIN
2131
A
31S1
6W½
19S1
10W1
9S0
11W1
5S0
27W0
8S0
35W1
30S1
6.5
66.0
636.0
16.
9.
Schöngart,Ralf
SFB
2037
A
39W1
33S1
4S0
29W0
18W0
40S1
43W1
28S1
20W1
1S½
2W0
6.5
64.5
628.0
17.
10.
Moritz,Gerhard
SFB
1774
B
53S½
8W1
6S0
51W1
27S1
19W0
23S1
18W0
29S1
11W½
14W½
6.5
62.0
621.5
18.
11.
Härig,Wolfram
TOS
1634
B
5S0
51W0
55S1
45W1
16S1
14S½
21W1
17S1
12W0
27W1
6S0
6.5
61.5
632.0
19.
12.
Meyner,Hannes
LÜN
2089
A
52W1
20S½
15W0
35S1
24W1
17S1
2W0
10S0
14W½
37S1
7W0
6.0
65.0
628.5
20.
13.
Bütow,Ingo
UEL
1734
B
44S1
19W½
21S0
26W1
36S1
10W1
9S0
7W½
16S0
14S0
39W1
6.0
62.5
632.0
21.
14.
Urbanek,Paul
SFB
1847
A
40W1
2S0
20W1
33S1
3S0
38W½
18S0
23W½
42S1
36W1
11S0
6.0
62.5
625.0
22.
15.
Sturm,Frank
NNE
1841
A
51S1
4W0
23S1
27W½
28S0
36W½
31S1
44W1
7S0
38W1
12W0
6.0
59.5
614.0
23.
16.
Zimmer,Stefan
BRV
1533
C
9W0
60S1
22W0
46S½
35W1
33S1
17W0
21S½
24W1
13S0
37W1
6.0
59.0
591.5
24.
17.
Schäfer,Hans-Ulrich
BÖH
1755
B
54S1
5W0
56S1
36W½
19S0
8W0
51S½
31W1
23S0
40W1
38S1
6.0
55.5
586.5
25.
18.
Buck,Klaus-Michael
JES
1680
B
4S0
45W0
58S1
53W1
57S1
7W0
44S0
51W1
32S1
26W1
13W0
6.0
54.0
564.5
26.
19.
Holdorf,Joachim
WIN
1782
B
42W0
40S1
52W½
20S0
46W1
13S½
39W½
38S½
33W1
25S0
36W1
6.0
53.5
576.0
27.
20.
Sturm,Timo
NNE
1654
JB
2W0
50S1
34W1
22S½
17W0
52S1
30W1
15S1
9W0
18S0
10W0
5.5
63.5
620.0
28.
21.
Mencke,Hans-Jürgen
JES
1688
B
59W1
14S0
49W1
30S½
22W1
12S0
8S½
16W0
13S0
31W½
42S1
5.5
60.5
592.0
29.
22.
Vollmers,Christian
BUC
1741
B
55W1
9S0
38W1
16S1
30W0
43S1
4W0
14S½
17W0
39S½
34W½
5.5
60.0
617.5
30.
23.
Hilck,Dirk
STA
2033
A
56S1
10W0
31S1
28W½
29S1
6W0
27S0
36W0
46S1
42W1
15W0
5.5
57.0
614.0
31.
24.
Reichel,Felix
WIN
1583
JC
15W0
55S1
30W0
34S1
12W0
41S1
22W0
24S0
47W1
28S½
43W1
5.5
56.0
566.5
32.
25.
Thamm,Oliver
BRE
1772
B
50W1
1S0
39W1
43S0
38W0
53S1
42W0
34S1
25W0
41S1
33W½
5.5
54.5
565.0
33.
26.
Köhnke,Martin
JES
1683
B
41S1
16W0
53S1
21W0
42S0
23W0
40S1
48W1
26S0
44W1
32S½
5.5
53.5
556.5
34.
27.
Klippel,Stephan
WIN
1365
JC
7S0
12W1
27S0
31W0
44S0
54W1
57S1
32W0
53S1
51W1
29S½
5.5
53.0
567.0
35.
28.
Lange,Detlef
DAN
1706
B
57S0
48W1
51S½
19W0
23S0
47W1
52S1
46W1
11S0
15S0
45W1
5.5
51.5
567.0
36.
.
v.Münchhausen,Jörg
PSC
1599
C
1W0
47S1
46W1
24S½
20W0
22S½
13W1
30S1
4W0
21S0
26S0
5.0
64.0
606.5
37.
29.
Lehmkuhl,Stefan
SFB
1748
B
58S1
3W0
45S1
7W1
5S0
42W1
6S0
8W0
44S1
19W0
23S0
5.0
63.5
624.0
38.
30.
Grüning,Thomas
BRE
1433
C
11S0
41W1
29S0
44W1
32S1
21S½
10W0
26W½
43S1
22S0
24W0
5.0
58.5
580.0
39.
.
Schoknecht,Sabine
MAH
1516
C
16S0
44W1
32S0
54W1
7S0
48W1
26S½
13W0
45S1
29W½
20S0
5.0
57.5
573.0
40.
31.
Schultz,Ole
BRV
1305
C
21S0
26W0
44S0
41W1
58S1
16W0
33W0
59S1
50W1
24S0
54W1
5.0
50.0
521.5
41.
32.
Schönherr,Michael
MEC
---
D
33W0
38S0
50W1
40S0
45S1
31W0
47S0
56W1
48S1
32W0
51S1
5.0
48.5
527.5
42.
33.
Frerich,Marcus
LÜN
1238
D
26S1
7W0
8S0
56W1
33W1
37S0
32S1
11W½
21W0
30S0
28W0
4.5
61.0
587.0
43.
.
Aleanakian,Gabriel
PIN
1586
C
3S0
54W1
57S1
32W1
11S0
29W0
16S0
45W½
38W0
47S1
31S0
4.5
56.0
577.5
44.
34.
Steinke,Hartmut
WIN
---
D
20W0
39S0
40W1
38S0
34W1
49S1
25W1
22S0
37W0
33S0
52W½
4.5
53.5
565.0
45.
35.
Schütz,Alexander
BIE
1334
C
13W0
25S1
37W0
18S0
41W0
59S1
50W1
43S½
39W0
46W1
35S0
4.5
53.5
548.0
46.
36.
Schneider,Wolfgang
WIN
1353
C
8S½
53W½
36S0
23W½
26S0
57W1
49W1
35S0
30W0
45S0
56W1
4.5
52.0
542.5
47.
37.
Zeyn,Julian
WIN
1048
JD
6S0
36W0
12S0
60W½
55S1
35S0
41W1
52W1
31S0
43W0
59S1
4.5
50.0
542.0
48.
38.
Schleicher,Lothar
WIN
1356
C
14W0
35S0
60W1
12S0
50W1
39S0
53W1
33S0
41W0
56S½
58W1
4.5
48.5
519.0
49.
39.
Sisic,Esad
MEC
1381
C
12w+
11W0
28S0
57W0
54S1
44W0
46S0
58W1
51S0
55S1
50W½
4.5
48.0
524.5
50.
40.
Wirzbicki,Mitja
WIN
1091
JD
32S0
27W0
41S0
55W1
48S0
58W1
45S0
57W1
40S0
59W1
49S½
4.5
43.5
499.0
51.
.
Rosenkranz,Kristin
MAH
1292
D
22W0
18S1
35W½
17S0
8S0
56W1
24W½
25S0
49W1
34S0
41W0
4.0
59.0
552.0
52.
41.
Kunz,Alfred
BRV
1537
C
19S0
58W1
26S½
8W1
6S0
27W0
35W0
47S0
54W0
60S1
44S½
4.0
53.0
550.0
53.
42.
Hiniborch,Peter
WIN
1209
D
17W½
46S½
33W0
25S0
56S1
32W0
48S0
55W1
34W0
54S0
60W1
4.0
49.5
509.0
54.
43.
Wahne,Sören
WIN
1054
JD
24W0
43S0
59W1
39S0
49W0
34S0
56S0
60W1
52S1
53W1
40S0
4.0
44.0
510.0
55.
44.
Ahlers,Fabian
WIN
872
JD
29S0
31W0
18W0
50S0
47W0
60S1
59W1
53S0
58S1
49W0
57W1
4.0
42.0
502.5
56.
45.
Beßmann,Hans jun.
HMA
1506
C
30W0
59S1
24W0
42S0
53W0
51S0
54W1
41S0
60S1
48W½
46S0
3.5
44.0
518.5
57.
46.
Georgi,Kevin
DAN
---
JD
35W1
13S0
43W0
49S1
25W0
46S0
34W0
50S0
59W0
58W1
55S0
3.0
48.0
502.5
58.
47.
Steinke,Raffael
WIN
892
JD
37W0
52S0
25W0
59S1
40W0
50S0
60W1
49S0
55W0
57S0
48S0
2.0
42.5
494.0
59.
48.
Schütz,Dave
BIE
---
JD
28S0
56W0
54S0
58W0
60S1
45W0
55S0
40W0
57S1
50S0
47W0
2.0
40.5
479.5
60.
49.
Michalsky, Johannes
DAN
---
JD
10S0
23W0
48S0
47S½
59W0
55W0
58S0
54S0
56W0
52W0
53S0
0.5
43.5
496.5