Winsener Winterschach 2009

Stand nach der 11. Runde  
Nr.
Teilnehmer..........
VER
DWZ
Rt
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
Jordan,Jürgen
WIN
2180
A
8W1
3S1
6W½
19S½
10W1
2S½
5W1
4S1
9W1
7S1
13W1
9.5
66.0
640.5
2.
Rabeler,Gert
WIN
2146
A
17S1
7W1
5S½
4W1
19S1
1W½
6S1
3W0
8S1
9W1
10W1
9.0
65.5
646.0
3.
Richter,Stephan
WIN
1759
B
9S1
1W0
17S1
12W1
6W½
5S½
10W1
2S1
11W1
4S½
16W1
8.5
66.0
634.5
4.
Riek,Jens-Uwe
WIN
1920
A
21W1
12S1
19W0
2S0
11W1
7S1
8W1
1W0
5S1
3W½
6S1
7.5
67.0
631.0
5.
Lehmkuhl,Stefan
SFB
1791
B
18W1
11S1
2W½
6S½
8W½
3W½
1S0
12S1
4W0
14S1
9S1
7.0
68.0
633.0
6.
Graetsch,Andreas
WIN
1857
B
15S1
10W1
1S½
5W½
3S½
9W1
2W0
8S½
7W0
11S1
4W0
6.0
69.5
644.5
7.
Holdorf,Joachim
WIN
1748
B
22W1
2S0
11W1
8S0
12S½
4W0
24S1
10W½
6S1
1W0
18S1
6.0
61.5
613.0
8.
Reichel,Felix
WIN
1591
C
1S0
14W1
13S1
7W1
5S½
19W1
4S0
6W½
2W0
10S0
11W½
5.5
67.0
622.0
9.
Schönherr,Michael
MEC
1287
E
3W0
21S½
22W1
24S1
13W1
6S0
12W1
19W1
1S0
2S0
5W0
5.5
62.0
586.5
10.
Göcke,Lisa
WIN
1643
C
20W1
6S0
24W½
26S1
1S0
18W1
3S0
7S½
13W½
8W1
2S0
5.5
61.0
586.5
11.
Ostrowski,Tymek
WIN
1416
D
13S1
5W0
7S0
17W1
4S0
20W1
14S1
18W1
3S0
6W0
8S½
5.5
60.5
611.0
12.
Mencke,Hans-Jürgen
JES
1727
B
24S1
4W0
15S1
3S0
7W½
14W1
9S0
5W0
18S0
22W1
17S1
5.5
57.0
576.0
13.
Holdorf,Jürgen
WIN
1853
B
11W0
22S1
8W0
15S1
9S0
17W1
19S0
24W1
10S½
18W1
1S0
5.5
53.0
569.5
14.
Schneider,W/Rasch,S.
WIN
1347
D
19W0
8S0
18W½
22S1
26W1
12S0
11W0
15S1
17S1
5W0
21W1
5.5
48.5
550.0
15.
Sisic,Esad
MEC
1423
D
6W0
20S1
12W0
13W0
17S0
26S1
21W1
14W0
22S1
16S0
23W1
5.0
45.5
479.0
16.
Rusche,Carsten
WIN
1373
D
---
---
---
---
23W1
22S1
17S0
25W1
20s+
15W1
3S0
5.0
30.5
305.0
17.
Beßmann,Hans
HMA
1494
D
2W0
18S1
3W0
11S0
15W1
13S0
16W1
20S½
14W0
21S1
12W0
4.5
58.0
534.5
18.
Hiniborch,P/Rasch,S.
WIN
1232
E
5S0
17W0
14S½
+
21W1
10S0
20W1
11S0
12W1
13S0
7W0
4.5
52.5
553.5
19.
Willbrecht,H./Klippel,St.
WIN
1802
B
14S1
26W1
4S1
1W½
2W0
8S0
13W1
9S0
---
---
---
4.5
50.0
458.5
20.
Bauroth,Rolf-Dieter
WIN
1054
E
10S0
15W0
+
21S½
24W1
11S0
18S0
17W½
16w-
23S0
25W1
4.0
41.5
443.5
21.
Eick,H.-O./Rasch,S.
WIN
1462
D
4S0
9W½
26S½
20W½
18S0
24W0
15S0
22S1
25W1
17W0
14S0
3.5
44.5
495.5
22.
Steinke,Hartmut
WIN
1237
E
7S0
13W0
9S0
14W0
25S1
16W0
23S1
21W0
15W0
12S0
24S1
3.0
47.0
470.5
23.
Brodkorb,Siegfried
---
---
F
---
---
---
---
16S0
25W½
22W0
26S½
24S1
20W1
15S0
3.0
24.0
261.0
24.
Wirzbicki,Mitja
WIN
1096
E
12W0
+
10S½
9W0
20S0
21S1
7W0
13S0
23W0
25S0
22W0
2.5
44.0
474.5
25.
Marwitz,Dr.Ullrich
WIN
921
F
---
---
---
---
22W0
23S½
26W1
16S0
21S0
24W1
20S0
2.5
23.0
261.0
26.
Dittmer,Andrea
JES
---
F
+
19S0
21W½
10W0
14S0
15W0
25S0
23W½
---
---
---
2.0
29.5
309.5