Lisa`s Open 20 + 3

Bezirks-Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2009
Nr.
Teilnehmer...................
NWZ
Bez
VER
R
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2296
.
HSK
A
45W1
16S1
4W1
2S0
12W1
21S1
3W½
7S1
10W1
6S1
8W1
9.5
72.5
689.5
2.
Brümmel,Arend
2066
B
STA
A
33W1
13S1
18W1
1W1
3S0
5W½
14S1
9W1
8S1
7S1
4W0
8.5
74.0
682.5
3.
Korba,Roman
2183
.
EMD
A
25S1
30W1
11S1
5W1
2W1
9S1
1S½
8W0
7W0
4S1
19W1
8.5
73.5
680.5
4.
Dede,Rüdiger
1932
B
STA
A
39S1
47W1
1S0
24W1
6S½
8W0
38S1
14W1
15S1
3W0
2S1
7.5
70.0
665.5
5.
Schöngart,Ralf
1993
B
SFB
A
34W1
27S1
22W1
3S0
18W1
2S½
9W0
15S0
14W1
17W1
16S1
7.5
68.0
671.0
6.
Menk,Rolf
2159
.
---
A
26W0
35S1
34W1
22S1
4W½
15S1
7W0
16W1
9S1
1W0
20S1
7.5
67.5
654.5
7.
Ramme,Christoph
1966
.
MAH
A
36S1
38W½
23S1
14W1
9S0
17W1
6S1
1W0
3S1
2W0
10W½
7.0
72.5
677.5
8.
Szudra,Heinz-Werner
1985
.
STP
A
40W1
31S½
15W0
44S1
27W1
4S1
10W1
3S1
2W0
16S½
1S0
7.0
70.0
665.5
9.
Schuettler,Thomas
1879
.
STP
B
29W1
26S½
31W1
15S1
7W1
3W0
5S1
2S0
6W0
22S½
21W1
7.0
68.5
673.0
10.
Bartels,Holger
2072
.
DIO
A
37S1
15W½
14S½
47W1
17S½
11W1
8S0
20W1
1S0
30W1
7S½
7.0
67.5
648.0
11.
Eichler,Gottfried
1927
B
DAN
A
44W1
28S1
3W0
27S½
19W1
10S0
26W1
21S½
22W½
12S½
24W1
7.0
63.5
639.0
12.
Huhs,Sven
1989
B
HER
A
24S1
14W0
36S1
39W1
1S0
38W½
32S1
17W½
28S½
11W½
22S1
7.0
63.0
623.5
13.
Janowitz,Gerhard
1773
B
BLE
B
52S1
2W0
39S0
51W1
41S1
42W1
17S0
29S½
27W½
23W1
30S1
7.0
56.5
583.0
14.
Sturm,Timo
1768
B
NNE
B
57W1
12S1
10W½
7S0
35S1
18W1
2W0
4S0
5S0
37W1
31S1
6.5
67.5
644.0
15.
Tiedemann,Jörg
1786
B
TOS
B
49W1
10S½
8S1
9W0
23S1
6W0
44S1
5W1
4W0
19S0
28W1
6.5
66.0
650.5
16.
Krneta,Slavko
1796
B
HER
B
50S1
1W0
24S0
43W1
36S1
40W1
19W1
6S0
18S1
8W½
5W0
6.5
66.0
620.5
17.
Hertel,Holger
1945
B
HER
A
35W½
48S1
26W1
19S½
10W½
7S0
13W1
12S½
21W1
5S0
18W½
6.5
65.5
637.5
18.
Becker,Thomas
1926
.
SKB
A
41S1
32W1
2S0
29W1
5S0
14S0
37W1
25S1
16W0
26W1
17S½
6.5
63.5
627.5
19.
Holdorf,Jürgen
1846
B
WIN
B
43S1
23W½
38S1
17W½
11S0
28W1
16S0
22W½
32S1
15W1
3S0
6.5
63.0
635.5
20.
Sturm,Frank
1837
B
NNE
B
48W0
51S1
40W1
33S1
21W0
26S½
27W1
10S0
38W1
28S1
6W0
6.5
56.5
608.0
21.
Meyner,Hannes
2007
B
LÜN
A
23S0
43W1
37S1
32W1
20S1
1W0
22S½
11W½
17S0
25W1
9S0
6.0
65.5
615.5
22.
Lehmkuhl,Stefan
1831
B
SFB
B
46S1
56W1
5S0
6W0
24S1
33W1
21W½
19S½
11S½
9W½
12W0
6.0
64.5
620.0
23.
Patzelt,Nikolaus
1649
B
HER
C
21W1
19S½
7W0
31S1
15W0
27S0
39W1
26S½
42W1
13S0
38W1
6.0
59.5
622.5
24.
Huber,Albert
1550
B
HMA
C
12W0
57S1
16W1
4S0
22W0
51S1
28S0
48W1
45S1
27W1
11S0
6.0
57.5
603.0
25.
Härig,Wolfram
1692
B
TOS
C
3W0
29S0
45W0
55S1
50W1
41S1
42S1
18W0
34W1
21S0
40W1
6.0
55.5
576.0
26.
Petershagen,Jörg
1677
B
JES
C
6S1
9W½
17S0
38W½
29S1
20W½
11S0
23W½
40W1
18S0
34W½
5.5
63.0
619.5
27.
Holdorf,Joachim
1768
B
WIN
B
58S1
5W0
41S1
11W½
8S0
23W1
20S0
45W1
13S½
24S0
33W½
5.5
62.0
594.5
28.
Janowitz,Tobias
1723
.
---
B
54S1
11W0
29S0
50W1
39S1
19S0
24W1
34S1
12W½
20W0
15S0
5.5
59.5
585.0
29.
Diederichs,Luise
1313
B
HER
D
9S0
25W1
28W1
18S0
26W0
46S1
33S1
13W½
30S0
31W0
47S1
5.5
58.5
592.5
30.
Moritz,Gerhard
1800
B
SFB
B
51W1
3S0
44W0
48S1
33W0
36S½
35W1
31S1
29W1
10S0
13W0
5.5
58.5
587.0
31.
Bernhofer,Werner
1751
B
SAL
B
59S1
8W½
9S0
23W0
46S1
44W0
40S1
30W0
36S1
29S1
14W0
5.5
57.0
596.5
32.
Raasch,Peter
1716
B
LÜN
B
53W1
18S0
54W1
21S0
44W½
35S1
12W0
33S1
19W0
38S½
37S½
5.5
56.0
575.0
33.
Buck,Klaus-Michael
1650
B
JES
C
2S0
50W1
56S1
20W0
30S1
22S0
29W0
32W0
48S1
47W1
27S½
5.5
55.0
584.5
34.
Kunz,Alfred
1592
B
BRV
C
5S0
52W1
6S0
56W1
38S0
43W1
47S1
28W0
25S0
39W1
26S½
5.5
55.0
582.0
35.
Schönherr,Michael
1412
B
MEC
C
17S½
6W0
46S1
45S1
14W0
32W0
30S0
36W0
50S1
49W1
41S1
5.5
55.0
573.0
36.
Maier,Eduard
1472
B
STA
C
7W0
55S1
12W0
49S1
16W0
30W½
45S0
35S1
31W0
46S1
44W1
5.5
54.5
580.5
37.
Warnke,Klaus
1660
B
LÜN
C
10W0
49S1
21W0
42S0
57W1
48S1
18S0
43W1
47S1
14S0
32W½
5.5
53.5
576.5
38.
Piastowski,Kurt
1761
B
LÜN
B
55W1
7S½
19W0
26S½
34W1
12S½
4W0
44S1
20S0
32W½
23S0
5.0
61.5
615.5
39.
Sisic,Esad
1402
B
MEC
C
4W0
42S1
13W1
12S0
28W0
47W0
23S0
52W1
49S1
34S0
48W1
5.0
55.5
570.0
40.
Beßmann,Hans
1491
B
HMA
C
8S0
58W1
20S0
53W1
47S1
16S0
31W0
49W1
26S0
43W1
25S0
5.0
54.0
558.5
41.
Ludwig, Dr.Timm
1346
B
BEV
C
18W0
53S1
27W0
54S1
13W0
25W0
49S0
55S1
44W1
42S1
35W0
5.0
52.0
531.5
42.
Klatt,Dieter
---
.
---
D
47S0
39W0
52S1
37W1
45S1
13S0
25W0
46W1
23S0
41W0
51S1
5.0
51.5
538.5
43.
Hiniborch,Peter
1279
B
WIN
D
19W0
21S0
57W1
16S0
49W1
34S0
55W1
37S0
51W1
40S0
52S1
5.0
50.0
541.5
44.
Schultz,Ole
1367
B
BRV
C
11S0
59W1
30S1
8W0
32S½
31S1
15W0
38W0
41S0
45W1
36S0
4.5
57.0
595.0
45.
Gafert,Maik
1708
B
STA
B
1S0
46W½
25S1
35W0
42W0
50S1
36W1
27S0
24W0
44S0
57W1
4.5
56.0
560.5
46.
Steinke,Hartmut
1223
B
WIN
D
22W0
45S½
35W0
52S1
31W0
29W0
57S1
42S0
56W1
36W0
53S1
4.5
48.5
529.5
47.
Mencke,Hans-Jürgen
1727
B
JES
B
42W1
4S0
48W1
10S0
40W0
39S1
34W0
51S1
37W0
33S0
29W0
4.0
55.5
573.0
48.
Hayessen,Hinrich
1257
B
BEV
D
20S1
17W0
47S0
30W0
53S1
37W0
52S1
24S0
33W0
55W1
39S0
4.0
52.5
549.0
49.
Rolle,Hartmut
998
B
SAL
D
15S0
37W0
59S1
36W0
43S0
58W1
41W1
40S0
39W0
35S0
+
4.0
47.0
517.0
50.
Zeyn,Julian
1106
B
WIN
D
16W0
33S0
55W1
28S0
25S0
45W0
54W1
56S0
35W0
58S1
59S1
4.0
46.5
512.5
51.
Wirzbicki,Mitja
1129
B
WIN
D
30S0
20W0
58S1
13S0
59W1
24W0
56S1
47W0
43S0
+
42W0
4.0
46.0
506.0
52.
Hardt,Michael
893
B
DAN
D
13W0
34S0
42W0
46W0
56S1
59S1
48W0
39S0
54W1
57S1
43W0
4.0
46.0
496.0
53.
Patzelt,Benjamin
---
B
HER
D
32S0
41W0
+
40S0
48W0
55S0
59W1
54S0
58W1
56S1
46W0
4.0
38.0
460.5
54.
Breiholz,Karl-Heinz
---
B
SAL
D
28W0
+
32S0
41W0
-
-
50S0
53W1
52S0
59W1
55S1
4.0
32.0
412.5
55.
Hiniborch,Timo
781
B
WIN
D
38S0
36W0
50S0
25W0
58S1
53W1
43S0
41W0
+
48S0
54W0
3.0
45.5
479.0
56.
Fischer,Horst
---
.
SAL
D
+
22S0
33W0
34S0
52W0
57S1
51W0
50W1
46S0
53W0
58S0
3.0
43.5
479.0
57.
Marwitz, Dr.Ullrich
881
B
LÜN
D
14S0
24W0
43S0
58W1
37S0
56W0
46W0
+
59S1
52W0
45S0
3.0
43.0
499.0
58.
Steinke,Raffael
861
B
WIN
D
27W0
40S0
51W0
57S0
55W0
49S0
+
59W1
53S0
50W0
56W1
3.0
36.5
465.5
59.
Diederichs,Hannah
771
B
HER
D
31W0
44S0
49W0
+
51S0
52W0
53S0
58S0
57W0
54S0
50W0
1.0
40.0
449.0