Lisa`s Open 20+4

 

BSSEM 2010

   

Stand nach der 11. Runde

   
Nr.
Bez
Teilnehmer....................
NWZ
VER
Gr.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
.
Korba,Roman
2171
DIO
.
16W1
7S0
21W1
14S1
6W1
2S1
5W1
3S
4W
13S1
8W1
9.0
70.0
666.0
2.
.
Menk,Rolf
2169
---
.
17S1
15W1
6S1
5W
10S1
1W0
7W
8S
9W1
3S1
4W
8.0
72.0
672.0
3.
1
Jordan,Jrgen
2140
WIN
.
24W1
9S0
37W1
11S1
22W1
5S
13W1
1W
6S1
2W0
10W1
8.0
67.0
650.0
4.
2
Eichler,Gottfried
1929
DAN
.
28W1
12S
9W1
7S0
8W
11S1
14W1
5S
1S
6W1
2S
7.5
71.0
659.0
5.
3
Schngart,Ralf
1987
SFB
.
30S1
14W1
23S1
2S
7W1
3W
1S0
4W
15W1
8S0
9W1
7.5
70.0
651.0
6.
.
Kottke,Steffen
1900
TAN
.
33S1
11W1
2W0
16S1
1S0
22W1
9W1
7S1
3W0
4S0
13W1
7.0
69.5
655.0
7.
4
Willbrecht,Heinz
1824
WIN
.
31S1
1W1
35S1
4W1
5S0
10W1
2S
6W0
13W
9S0
18S1
7.0
67.5
656.0
8.
5
Sturm,Frank
1951
NNE
.
18S0
10W0
33S1
37W1
4S
19W1
12S1
2W
21S1
5W1
1S0
7.0
64.5
636.5
9.
6
Sturm,Timo
1802
NNE
J
22S1
3W1
4S0
35W
19S1
23W1
6S0
10W1
2S0
7W1
5S0
6.5
67.0
654.0
10.
7
Meschke,Oliver
1843
BRE
.
20W
8S1
13W1
12S1
2W0
7S0
35s+
9S0
17W1
16W1
3S0
6.5
66.5
629.0
11.
8
Mewes,Hans-Dieter
1648
MEC
A
25W1
6S0
34W1
3W0
29S1
4W0
21S
18W
12S1
15W
19S1
6.5
60.0
604.5
12.
9
Mencke,Hans-Jrgen
1695
JES
A
27S1
4W
19S1
10W0
35S0
18W1
8W0
22S1
11W0
21S1
20W1
6.5
59.0
600.0
13.
10
Urbanek,Paul-Gerhard
1867
SFB
.
19S
18W1
10S0
20W1
23S1
35W1
3S0
14W1
7S
1W0
6S0
6.0
65.0
628.5
14.
11
Grning,Thomas
1826
BRE
.
29W1
5S0
32W1
1W0
21S1
16W1
4S0
13S0
20W0
30S1
25S1
6.0
59.5
609.5
15.
.
Wagner,Frank
1808
BUR
.
32W1
2S0
29W1
22S0
18W
20S
24W1
16W1
5S0
11S
17W
6.0
59.0
591.5
16.
.
Hrig,Wolfram
1692
---
A
1S0
33W1
36S1
6W0
27W1
14S0
20W1
15S0
31W1
10S0
28W1
6.0
57.0
575.5
17.
12
Buck,Klaus-Michael
1637
JES
A
2W0
29S0
28W1
32S
30W
33S1
23S
19W1
10S0
22W1
15S
6.0
52.0
577.5
18.
13
Zimmer,Stefan
1553
WIN
A
8W1
13S0
25W1
23W0
15S
12S0
32W1
11S
30W1
20S
7W0
5.5
58.5
591.5
19.
14
Bemann,Hans jun.
1504
HMA
A
13W
20S1
12W0
24S1
9W0
8S0
26W1
17S0
29W1
28S1
11W0
5.5
58.5
581.5
20.
15
Bltemann,Wolfgang
1483
SNE
B
10S
19W0
26S1
13S0
32W1
15W
16S0
25W1
14S1
18W
12S0
5.5
58.0
583.5
21.
16
Huber,Albert
1532
HMA
A
35S0
27W1
1S0
25W1
14W0
26S1
11W
23S1
8W0
12W0
22S
5.0
60.0
563.5
22.
17
Zeyn,Julian
1116
WIN
B
9W0
28S1
24W1
15W1
3S0
6S0
30W
12W0
33S1
17S0
21W
5.0
58.5
589.0
23.
18
Graetsch,Andreas
1830
WIN
.
36W1
34S1
5W0
18S1
13W0
9S0
17W
21W0
28S0
24S
29W1
5.0
53.5
571.5
24.
19
Lange,Detlef
1646
DAN
A
3S0
31W1
22S0
19W0
25S1
29W1
15S0
30S0
26W
23W
36S1
5.0
51.5
543.5
25.
20
Steinke,Raffael
914
WIN
JB
11S0
30W1
18S0
21S0
24W0
+
33W1
20S0
32W1
31S1
14W0
5.0
48.5
550.0
26.
21
Baron,Jens
1691
BRE
A
34W0
32S0
20W0
28S1
37S1
21W0
19S0
27W1
24S
29S
31W1
5.0
45.5
521.0
27.
22
Wirzbicki,Mitja
1017
WIN
B
12W0
21S0
+
36W1
16S0
32S0
31W0
26S0
34W1
33W1
30S1
5.0
44.5
504.0
28.
23
Brner,Heinrich
1570
BEV
A
4S0
22W0
17S0
26W0
+
34S1
29W
32S1
23W1
19W0
16S0
4.5
51.0
544.5
29.
24
Ahlers,Fabian
1445
WIN
JB
14S0
17W1
15S0
30W1
11W0
24S0
28S
37W1
19S0
26W
23S0
4.0
53.5
543.5
30.
25
Kunz,Alfred
1583
BRV
A
5W0
25S0
31W1
29S0
17S
36W1
22S
24W1
18S0
14W0
27W0
4.0
53.0
543.0
31.
26
Steinke,Hartmut
1224
WIN
B
7W0
24S0
30S0
+
33W0
37W1
27S1
34W1
16S0
25W0
26S0
4.0
46.5
507.0
32.
27
Schultz,Ole
1325
BRV
B
15S0
26W1
14S0
17W
20S0
27W1
18S0
28W0
25S0
36S0
34W1
3.5
52.0
519.5
33.
28
Dr.Ludwig,Timm
1326
BEV
B
6W0
16S0
8W0
34S1
31S1
17W0
25S0
+
22W0
27S0
37S
3.5
51.0
529.5
34.
29
Thorn,Volker
911
LN
B
26S1
23W0
11S0
33W0
36S
28W0
+
31S0
27S0
37W1
32S0
3.5
43.0
486.5
35.
.
Szudra,Heinz-Werner
1885
STP
.
21W1
37S1
7W0
9S
12W1
13S0
10w-
---
---
---
---
3.5
40.0
430.5
36.
30
Fricke,Armin
1453
SOL
B
23S0
+
16W0
27S0
34W
30S0
37s-
---
37S1
32W1
24W0
3.5
37.0
477.0
37.
31
Rudolph,Max
1449
BRE
JB
+
35W0
3S0
8S0
26W0
31S0
36w+
29S0
36W0
34S0
33W
2.5
45.5
485.0