Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010

 

Stand nach der 9. Runde

 
Nr.
Teilnehmer........
NWZ
Gr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
Holdorf,Jürgen
1870
A
19S1
5W½
6S½
14W1
3S½
4W1
2S1
9W1
8S1
7.5
46.5
350.5
2.
Riek,Jens-Uwe
1887
A
17S1
7W1
4S1
3W½
5W1
8S1
1W0
12S1
11W1
7.5
46.5
346.5
3.
Jordan,Jürgen
2140
A
13W1
10S½
18W1
2S½
1W½
22S1
8W1
4S1
5S1
7.5
45.0
352.0
4.
Willbrecht,Heinz
1824
A
9W1
12S1
2W0
16S1
20W1
1S0
6W1
3W0
13S1
6.0
46.5
334.5
5.
Zimmer,Stefan
1553
B
16W1
1S½
15W1
6W1
2S0
12S0
22W1
10S1
3W0
5.5
46.5
335.5
6.
Graetsch,Andreas
1830
A
27W1
21S1
1W½
5S0
18W½
17S½
4S0
15W1
19W1
5.5
40.0
311.5
7.
Buchenau,Andree
1500
B
26W1
2S0
11W1
9S0
10W½
13S0
24W1
22S1
12W1
5.5
38.0
318.0
8.
Noack,Edgar
1689
A
11W½
17S1
10W1
20S½
9W1
2W0
3S0
18S1
1W0
5.0
46.0
334.0
9.
Schneider,Wolfgang
1350
B
4S0
23W1
19S1
7W1
8S0
20W1
12W½
1S0
10W½
5.0
41.5
331.5
10.
Pape,Friedrich
1618
A
22S1
3W½
8S0
24W1
7S½
14W½
15S1
5W0
9S½
5.0
41.0
332.0
11.
Hiniborch,Julia
1207
CJ
8S½
15W½
7S0
23W1
22S0
26W1
20s+
16W1
2S0
5.0
38.0
309.5
12.
Schaper,Peter
1503
B
14S½
4W0
25S½
28W1
24S1
5W1
9S½
2W0
7S0
4.5
40.0
321.5
13.
Göcke,Lisa
1596
A
3S0
25W1
20S0
15S0
23W1
7W1
26S1
14W½
4W0
4.5
38.5
304.0
14.
Weis,Hans-Jürgen
1283
B
12W½
29S½
21W1
1S0
16W1
10S½
17W0
13S½
18W½
4.5
38.5
298.0
15.
Zeyn,Julian
1116
CJ
29W½
11S½
5S0
13W1
19W1
18S½
10W0
6S0
27W1
4.5
36.5
310.0
16.
Ahlers,Fabian
1353
CJ
5S0
+
28W1
4W0
14S0
19S1
18W½
11S0
22W1
4.5
34.5
314.0
17.
Eick,Hans-Otto
1417
B
2W0
8W0
+
21S1
25S1
6W½
14S1
--- 
--- 
4.5
29.5
253.0
18.
Holdorf,Joachim
1748
A
25S1
20W½
3S0
22W½
6S½
15W½
16S½
8W0
14S½
4.0
39.0
317.0
19.
Hiniborch,Peter
1405
B
1W0
26S1
9W0
29s+
15S0
16W0
25S1
20W1
6S0
4.0
37.0
298.5
20.
Henschel,Henry
1400
B
24W1
18S½
13W1
8W½
4S0
9S0
11w-
19S0
25w+
4.0
36.5
319.0
21.
Brodkorb,Siegfried
1143
C
23S1
6W0
14S0
17W0
26S0
28W1
27S0
+
24S1
4.0
29.0
260.0
22.
Sellmer,Wilfried
1175
C
10W0
27S1
29w+
18S½
11W1
3W0
5S0
7W0
16S0
3.5
40.0
312.0
23.
Bauroth,Rolf
1023
C
21W0
9S0
26W1
11S0
13S0
27W0
28S1
24W½
+
3.5
29.5
269.5
24.
Lindmar,Renate
1231
C
20S0
28S1
27W1
10S0
12W0
25W½
7S0
23S½
21W0
3.0
32.5
275.5
25.
Rasch,Siegfried
1290
B
18W0
13S0
12W½
27S1
17W0
24S½
19W0
28S1
20s-
3.0
31.5
283.0
26.
Steinke,Hartmut
1224
C
7S0
19W0
23S0
+
21W1
11S0
13W0
27S1
28W0
3.0
31.5
268.5
27.
Lindmar,Claus
1358
B
6S0
22W0
24S0
25W0
28S1
23S1
21W1
26W0
15S0
3.0
30.0
270.5
28.
Richter,Claus
1113
C
+
24W0
16S0
12S0
27W0
21S0
23W0
25W0
26S1
2.0
28.5
258.5
29.
Rasch,Heiko
1499
B
15S½
14W½
22s-
19w-
 ---
--- 
--- 
--- 
 ---
1.0
16.5
152.0