Lisa`s Open 20+6

BSSEM 2012
Nr.
Gr.
Teilnehmer..........
TWZ
VER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
 
IM Carlstedt,Jonathan
2300
MAH
17w1
16s½
10w1
5s1
3w1
4s½
2w½
8w1
14s1
6w1
12s1
9.5
69.5
666.0
2.
 
FM Hebbinghaus,Holger
2175
MAH
24w1
9s1
22w1
3s1
4w0
11s1
1s½
6w1
5w1
10s½
19w1
9.0
69.0
667.5
3.
 
FM Bach,Matthias
2234
HSK
18s1
6w1
12s1
2w0
1s0
14w1
8s1
4s½
9w1
11w1
10w1
8.5
70.5
665.0
4.
B
Blancke,Stefan
2084
LÜN
23w1
10s½
7w1
13s1
2s1
1w½
22s1
3w½
11w1
12s½
5w½
8.5
69.5
675.5
5.
B
Jordan,Jürgen
2088
WIN
33s1
20w1
11s1
1w0
22s0
7w½
13s1
10w1
2s0
16w1
4s½
7.0
67.5
657.0
6.
 
Szudra,Heinz-Werner
1915
STP
15w1
3s0
18w½
24s1
17w1
22w½
12s1
2s0
20w1
1s0
9w½
6.5
67.0
635.5
7.
B1
Krneta,Slavko
1797
WIA
30w1
13w½
4s0
10s1
9w½
5s½
11w0
17s1
12w0
14w1
20s1
6.5
63.0
645.0
8.
B1
Härig,Wolfram
1715
TOS
31s1
11w0
26s1
12w1
13w½
25s1
3w0
1s0
10s0
27w1
22s1
6.5
62.0
642.0
9.
B1
Urbanek,Paul-Gerhard
1851
SFB
36s1
2w0
33s1
25w½
7s½
13w0
28s1
26w1
3s0
22w1
6s½
6.5
60.5
614.0
10.
B1
Kottke,Steffen
1836
SNE
37s1
4w½
1s0
7w0
31s1
18s1
25w1
5s0
8w1
2w½
3s0
6.0
70.5
632.0
11.
Schöngart,Ralf
1964
SFB
27w1
8s1
5w0
17s½
18w1
2w0
7s1
22w1
4s0
3s0
13w½
6.0
68.0
649.5
12.
B
Sturm,Timo
2021
NNE
26s1
14w1
3w0
8s0
23w1
16s1
6w0
19s½
7s1
4w½
1w0
6.0
68.0
638.0
13.
B
Joppien,Arne
1998
NNE
32w1
7s½
16w1
4w0
8s½
9s1
5w0
14w0
27s1
19s½
11s½
6.0
63.0
625.5
14.
B1
Willbrecht,Heinz
1836
WIN
34w1
12s0
23w1
22s0
32w1
3s0
29w1
13s1
1w0
7s0
26w1
6.0
61.0
607.5
15.
B2
Ostrowski,Tymek
1330
WIN
6s0
18w0
31s1
23s0
29w0
38s1
24w1
33w1
16s0
34w1
25s1
6.0
50.0
548.0
16.
B
Gafert,Maik
1939
STA
28s1
1w½
13s0
19w½
26s1
12w0
20s0
25w1
15w1
5s0
18w½
5.5
61.0
605.0
17.
JB1
Rinck,Michael
1604
ROT
1s0
19s1
30w1
11w½
6s0
27s0
18w1
7w0
29s1
26w½
21s½
5.5
60.0
592.0
18.
1
Groth,Matthias
1600
LAU
3w0
15s1
6s½
20w1
11s0
10w0
17s0
34w1
25s½
33w1
16s½
5.5
58.5
611.0
19.
B1
Demann,Simon
1807
JOR
21s½
17w0
28s1
16s½
30w1
20w½
27s½
12w½
22s½
13w½
2s0
5.5
58.0
601.0
20.
1
Becker,Martin
1849
HAR
29w1
5s0
24w½
18s0
21w1
19s½
16w1
27w½
6s0
28s1
7w0
5.5
57.0
587.5
21.
B2
Zeyn,Julian
1208
WIN
19w½
24s0
27w0
35w1
20s0
34s1
23w0
36s½
30w1
32s1
17w½
5.5
49.0
527.0
22.
 
Schuettler,Thomas
1982
STP
35s1
25w1
2s0
14w1
5w1
6s½
4w0
11s0
19w½
9s0
8w0
5.0
66.5
638.0
23.
B1
Kunz,Alfred
1512
BRV
4s0
36w1
14s0
15w1
12s0
28w0
21s1
29w½
24s0
31w1
27s½
5.0
56.5
556.5
24.
1
Lange,Anika
1523
DEL
2s0
21w1
20s½
6w0
28s0
31w½
15s0
37s1
23w1
25w0
35s1
5.0
56.0
548.5
25.
B1
Mencke,Hans-Jürgen
1678
WIN
38w1
22s0
32w1
9s½
27w1
8w0
10s0
16s0
18w½
24s1
15w0
5.0
55.5
586.0
26.
B2
Schmidt,Johannes
1499
LÜN
12w0
34s1
8w0
29s1
16w0
30s1
32w1
9s0
28w½
17s½
14s0
5.0
55.5
566.5
27.
B2
Lorenz,Christof
1423
CUX
11s0
31w½
21s1
33w1
25s0
17w1
19w½
20s½
13w0
8s0
23w½
5.0
55.0
580.5
28.
B2
Mingst,Adolf
1347
CUX
16w0
38s1
19w0
30s0
24w1
23s1
9w0
32s1
26s½
20w0
29w½
5.0
52.5
545.5
29.
B2
Schneider,Wolfgang
1298
WIN
20s0
33w0
37s1
26w0
15s1
35w1
14s0
23s½
17w0
38w1
28s½
5.0
48.5
535.0
30.
B2
Thorn,Volker
1079
LÜN
7s0
35w1
17s0
28w1
19s0
26w0
33s0
38w1
21s0
37s1
36w1
5.0
46.5
526.0
31.
JB2
Gerdts,Martina
1071
STA
8w0
27s½
15w0
34s1
10w0
24s½
36w½
35s0
37w1
23s0
38w1
4.5
47.0
533.0
32.
JB2
Ahlers,Fabian
1454
WIN
13s0
37w1
25s0
36w1
14s0
33w1
26s0
28w0
38s1
21w0
34s½
4.5
46.0
526.0
33.
1
Schoknecht,Sabine
1520
---
5w0
29s1
9w0
27s0
36w1
32s0
30w1
15s0
35w1
18s0
37w0
4.0
51.5
523.0
34.
B2
Steinke,Hartmut
1218
WIN
14s0
26w0
35s½
31w0
37s1
21w0
38s1
18s0
36w1
15s0
32w½
4.0
46.5
503.5
35.
B2
Deibele,Hans
1438
CUX
22w0
30s0
34w½
21s0
38w1
29s0
37w½
31w1
33s0
36s1
24w0
4.0
43.5
503.0
36.
B2
Hagedorn,Jutta
1301
SFB
9w0
23s0
38w1
32s0
33s0
37w1
31s½
21w½
34s0
35w0
30s0
3.0
45.5
494.5
37.
B2
Schultz,Ole
1284
BRV
10w0
32s0
29w0
38s1
34w0
36s0
35s½
24w0
31s0
30w0
33s1
2.5
45.0
504.0
38.
JB2
Hommer,Jeremy
 
LÜN
25s0
28w0
36s0
37w0
35s0
15w0
34w0
30s0
32w0
29s0
31s0
0.0
46.0
483.0