Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2012

Endstand nach der 9. Runde

 
Nr.
Gr.
Teilnehmer..........
TWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
1
Jordan,Jürgen
2088
12w1
6s1
3w1
5s1
4w½
2s1
20/+
11w1
8/+
8.5
49.0
348.5
2.
1
Willbrecht,Heinz
1836
23s1
4w0
10s1
18w1
8s1
1w0
15s1
3w1
5s1
7.0
43.5
347.5
3.
1
Ehrlich,Sven
1902
17w1
7s1
1s0
6w1
20w1
4s1
5w½
2s0
11w1
6.5
46.0
344.5
4.
2
Göcke,Lisa
1596
8w1
2s1
5w½
15s1
1s½
3w0
6s½
9w½
12w1
6.0
47.0
353.5
5.
1
Riek,Jens-Uwe
1919
10s1
16w1
4s½
1w0
9s½
13w1
3s½
8w1
2w0
5.5
47.0
345.5
6.
1
Noack,Edgar
1689
22w1
1w0
18s1
3s0
21w1
12s½
4w½
10s1
9w½
5.5
42.5
328.5
7.
2
Zimmer,Stefan
1554
11s1
3w0
19s1
16w½
13s½
8w0
9s½
15w1
18/+
5.5
37.5
318.5
8.
1
Mencke,Hans-Jürgen
1678
4s0
13w1
21s1
9w1
2w0
7s1
12w1
5s0
1/-
5.0
43.5
341.0
9.
1
Graetsch,Andreas
1805
14w1
15s½
20w½
8s0
5w½
17s1
7w½
4s½
6s½
5.0
41.0
334.5
10.
2
Hiniborch,Peter
1361
5w0
17s1
2w0
20s0
25s1
16w1
13s1
6w0
15s1
5.0
38.5
323.5
11.
2
Ahlers,Fabian
1454
7w0
22s1
12w½
24s1
15w½
20/+
21w1
1s0
3s0
5.0
38.0
317.5
12.
2
Pape,Friedrich
1603
1s0
18w½
11s½
25w1
16s1
6w½
8s0
22w1
4s0
4.5
39.0
324.5
13.
3
Zeyn,Julian
1208
20w½
8s0
22w1
14s1
7w½
5s0
10w0
17s½
25w1
4.5
37.0
306.0
14.
3
Schneider,Wolfgang
1298
9s0
23w1
16s½
13w0
19s1
15w0
17w½
25s½
22s1
4.5
28.5
284.5
15.
2
Ostrowski,Tymek
1330
+
9w½
24s1
4w0
11s½
14s1
2w0
7s0
10w0
4.0
41.0
300.0
16.
2
Buchenau,Andree
1625
21w1
5s0
14w½
7s½
12w0
10s0
+
18s½
17w½
4.0
36.5
294.5
17.
2
Hiniborch,Julia
1339
3s0
10w0
23s1
19w½
18s1
9w0
14s½
13w½
16s½
4.0
36.0
293.0
18.
3
Knobel,Dagmar
1182
24w1
12s½
6w0
2s0
17w0
+
19s1
16w½
7/-
4.0
35.5
290.5
19.
3
Woelk,Marvin
1009
25w1
20s0
7w0
17s½
14w0
24s1
18w0
23s0
+
3.5
29.5
263.5
20.
1
Holdorf,Joachim
1735
13s½
19w1
9s½
10w1
3s0
11/-
1/-
--- 
--- 
3.0
40.0
279.0
21.
3
Sellmer,Wilfried
1175
16s0
25s1
8w0
23w1
6s0
22w1
11s0
24/-
--- 
3.0
32.5
278.5
22.
3
Steinke,Hartmut
1218
6s0
11w0
13s0
+
24w1
21s0
23w1
12s0
14w0
3.0
32.5
272.5
23.
2
Brodkorb,Siegfried
1311
2w0
14s0
17w0
21s0
+
25w½
22s0
19w1
24s½
3.0
29.0
259.5
24.
3
Richter,Claus
1113
18s0
+
15w0
11w0
22s0
19w0
25s½
21/+
23w½
3.0
25.5
269.0
25.
3
Bauroth,Rolf
1053
19s0
21w0
+
12s0
10w0
23s½
24w½
14w½
13s0
2.5
31.0
260.0

 

Nr.
Gr.
Teilnehmer..........
TWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
1
Jordan,Jürgen
2088
10w1
5s1
2w1
4s1
6w½
3s1
20/+
9w1
7s
7.5
50.0
342.0
2.
1
Ehrlich,Sven
1902
16w1
18s1
1s0
5w1
20w1
6s1
4w½
3s0
9w1
6.5
45.0
347.0
3.
1
Willbrecht,Heinz
1836
23s1
6w0
13s1
15w1
7s1
1w0
12s1
2w1
4s
6.0
45.0
332.0
4.
1
Riek,Jens-Uwe
1919
13s1
14w1
6s½
1w0
8s½
17w1
2s½
7w1
3w
5.5
45.0
341.5
5.
1
Noack,Edgar
1689
22w1
1w0
15s1
2s0
21w1
10s½
6w½
13s1
8w½
5.5
42.0
330.5
6.
2
Göcke,Lisa
1596
7w1
3s1
4w½
12s1
1s½
2w0
5s½
8w½
10w
5.0
48.5
351.0
7.
1
Mencke,Hans-Jürgen
1678
6s0
17w1
21s1
8w1
3w0
18s1
10w1
4s0
1w
5.0
42.5
327.5
8.
1
Graetsch,Andreas
1805
11w1
12s½
20w½
7s0
4w½
16s1
18w½
6s½
5s½
5.0
41.0
331.0
9.
2
Ahlers,Fabian
1454
18w0
22s1
10w½
25s1
12w½
20/+
21w1
1s0
2s0
5.0
39.0
316.5
10.
2
Pape,Friedrich
1603
1s0
15w½
9s½
24w1
14s1
5w½
7s0
22w1
6s
4.5
38.5
308.0
11.
3
Schneider,Wolfgang
1298
8s0
23w1
14s½
17w0
19s1
12w0
16w½
24s½
22s1
4.5
29.0
284.5
12.
2
Ostrowski,Tymek
1330
+
8w½
25s1
6w0
9s½
11s1
3w0
18s
13w
4.0
40.5
256.5
13.
2
Hiniborch,Peter
1361
4w0
16s1
3w0
20s0
24s1
14w1
17s1
5w0
12s
4.0
39.5
311.0
14.
2
Buchenau,Andree
1625
21w1
4s0
11w½
18s½
10w0
13s0
+
15s½
16w½
4.0
36.5
293.5
15.
3
Knobel,Dagmar
1182
25w1
10s½
5w0
3s0
16w0
+
19s1
14w½
18s
4.0
35.5
280.5
16.
2
Hiniborch,Julia
1339
2s0
13w0
23s1
19w½
15s1
8w0
11s½
17w½
14s½
4.0
35.0
296.0
17.
3
Zeyn,Julian
1208
20w½
7s0
22w1
11s1
18w½
4s0
13w0
16s½
24w
3.5
38.5
301.0
18.
2
Zimmer,Stefan
1554
9s1
2w0
19s1
14w½
17s½
7w0
8s½
12w
15w
3.5
38.5
272.0
19.
3
Woelk,Marvin
1009
24w1
20s0
18w0
16s½
11w0
25s1
15w0
23s0
+
3.5
29.5
265.5
20.
1
Holdorf,Joachim
1735
17s½
19w1
8s½
13w1
2s0
9/-
1/-
--- 
--- 
3.0
39.0
282.5
21.
3
Sellmer,Wilfried
1175
14s0
24s1
7w0
23w1
5s0
22w1
9s0
25/-
--- 
3.0
32.5
281.0
22.
3
Steinke,Hartmut
1218
5s0
9w0
17s0
+
25w1
21s0
23w1
10s0
11w0
3.0
32.5
278.0
23.
2
Brodkorb,Siegfried
1311
3w0
11s0
16w0
21s0
+
24w½
22s0
19w1
25s
2.5
30.5
259.5
24.
3
Bauroth,Rolf
1053
19s0
21w0
+
10s0
13w0
23s½
25w½
11w½
17s
2.5
30.0
253.5
25.
3
Richter,Claus
1113
15s0
+
12w0
9w0
22s0
19w0
24s½
21/+
23w
2.5
28.0
265.5