Lisa´s Open 2017

BSSEM 2017
Zum Ausdrucken
Bestenliste
Nr.
Gr.
Teilnehmer
ELO
NWZ
VER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt
Buch
BuSu
1.
B
Rick,Uwe
2175
2135
LÜN
15w1
7s1
11w1
2s½
3w1
4w½
12s1
5s1
10w½
8s½
13w1
9.0
65.5
649.0
2.
 
Bathke,Joerg
2129
 
---
13s1
14w1
6s½
1w½
5s½
3s½
4w1
12w½
11s1
7w1
8w1
8.5
66.5
651.0
3.
B
Jordan,Jürgen
2111
2029
WIN
26w1
18s1
4s½
6w1
1s0
2w½
5w1
11s1
9s0
10w1
12s1
8.0
66.5
639.5
4.
 
Schaefer,Norbert
2245
 
---
8w1
5s1
3w½
11s1
12w1
1s½
2s0
13w1
7s½
9w1
6s0
7.5
68.5
650.5
5.
B
Harms,Friedjof
1914
1880
BEV
12w1
4w0
13s1
8s1
2w½
6w1
3s0
1w0
14s1
11w1
9s½
7.0
68.5
650.5
6.
B
Harms,Peter
 
1853
WIN
21w1
9s1
2w½
3s0
18w1
5s0
10w½
7s0
15w½
20s1
4w1
6.5
64.0
611.0
7.
B
Götz,Patrick
1779
1788
CUX
22s1
1w0
25s0
16w1
13s1
11s0
9/+
6w1
4w½
2s0
19w1
6.5
61.0
603.5
8.
BR
Warns,Harald
 
1665
BEV
4s0
24s1
9w1
5w0
25s1
10s½
11w0
16w1
12s1
1w½
2s0
6.0
63.0
623.0
9.
 
Menk,Rolf
2179
 
---
17s1
6w0
8s0
10s½
21w1
16w1
7/-
19s1
3w1
4s0
5w½
6.0
62.5
606.5
10.
B
Lehmkuhl,Stefan
1873
1808
BRE
19s0
20w1
16s½
9w½
14s1
8w½
6s½
15w½
1s½
3s0
21w1
6.0
61.0
583.5
11.
B
Richter,Stephan
1969
1874
WIN
16s1
19w1
1s0
4w0
15s1
7w1
8s1
3w0
2w0
5s0
17w½
5.5
67.5
614.5
12.
BR
Woelk,Marvin
 
1490
WIN
5s0
17w1
20s1
25w1
4s0
14w1
1w0
2s½
8w0
21s1
3w0
5.5
65.0
601.5
13.
BR
Drezek,Wieslaw
1604
1531
BRE
2w0
21s1
5w0
24s1
7w0
22s1
19w1
4s0
17w½
15s1
1s0
5.5
61.5
581.5
14.
BR
Hallensleben,Gerhard
1665
1577
BEV
23w1
2s0
15w1
18s½
10w0
12s0
22w1
21s1
5w0
17s0
+
5.5
54.5
557.0
15.
BR
Zeyn,Julian
 
1658
WIN
1s0
22w1
14s0
23w1
11w0
18s1
21w½
10s½
6s½
13w0
24s1
5.5
53.5
569.5
16.
BR
Pape,Friedrich
 
1521
WIN
11w0
23s1
10w½
7s0
17w1
9s0
18w1
8s0
20w0
+
22s1
5.5
51.5
552.0
17.
BR
Baldauf,Karsten
1660
1537
BEV
9w0
12s0
24w½
20w1
16s0
23s0
+
18w1
13s½
14w1
11s½
5.5
49.0
551.0
18.
 
Aleanakian,Gabriel
1729
1565
SAS
25s1
3w0
19s1
14w½
6s0
15w0
16s0
17s0
+
24w1
20w½
5.0
50.5
528.5
19.
BR
Kunz,Alfred
 
1452
BRV
10w1
11s0
18w0
21s0
24w1
20s1
13s0
9w0
22w1
23s1
7s0
5.0
50.0
556.0
20.
B
Lorenz,Christof
1744
1544
CUX
24w½
10s0
12w0
17s0
+
19w0
25s1
23w1
16s1
6w0
18s½
5.0
47.0
528.0
21.
BR
Mingst,Adolf
 
1282
CUX
6s0
13w0
22s1
19w1
9s0
25w1
15s½
14w0
23s1
12w0
10s0
4.5
52.5
564.0
22.
BR
Steinke,Hartmut
 
1170
WIN
7w0
15s0
21w0
+
23s1
13w0
14s0
24w1
19s0
25w1
16w0
4.0
46.0
521.5
23.
R
Höhner, Thomas
 
 
WIN
14s0
16w0
+
15s0
22w0
17w1
24s1
20s0
21w0
19w0
25s1
4.0
44.5
496.5
24.
BRJ
Rick,Niklas Corvin
 
1110
LÜN
20s½
8w0
17s½
13w0
19s0
+
23w0
22s0
25w1
18s0
15w0
3.0
46.5
511.0
25.
BR
Herbst,Georg
 
1096
BEV
18w0
26s1
7w1
12s0
8w0
21s0
20w0
+
24s0
22s0
23w0
3.0
46.0
513.5
26.
BR
Huber,Albert
 
1598
WIN
3s0
25w0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0.0
36.5
112.5